Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2008 05:42 PM
             NESCAC  2008 Track & Field Championships - 4/26/2008              
                       Pritchard Track & Field Facility                        
                      Hamilton College  -    Clinton, NY                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Currie, Jen               Sr Middlebury C            48.73m  
  2 Pardy, Kary               Sr Hamilton Col            43.72m  
  3 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  So Bates Colleg            43.43m  
  4 Kirkland, Cassandra       Sr Bates Colleg            43.21m  
  5 Kondrat, Brianna          Jr Colby Colleg            41.80m  
  6 DeMichiel, Jessica        Sr Hamilton Col            41.23m  
  7 Borner, Kelsey            Jr Bowdoin Coll            41.06m  
  8 Godek, Sara Ellen         Fr Bates Colleg            38.65m  
  9 Smith, Laura              So Bates Colleg            38.45m  
 10 Feltus, Julia             So Tufts univer            32.47m  
 11 Binns, Shemeica           Jr Bowdoin Coll            31.75m  
 12 Smith, Kelly              Fr Tufts univer            30.85m  
 13 Nadelberg, Laura          Sr Connecticut             28.75m  
 14 Lynch, Rachel             Fr Trinity Coll            25.20m  
 -- Leyman, Sarah             Fr Amherst Coll              FOUL  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dvorak, Nicole            Fr Middlebury C             3.27m  
  2 Teitelbaum, Rachel        Fr Williams Col             3.12m  
  2 Wilson, Sarah             Sr Middlebury C             3.12m  
  4 Salisburg, Amanda         Sr Hamilton Col            J3.12m  
  4 DeMichiel, Jessica        Sr Hamilton Col            J3.12m  
  6 Feighery, Emer            Jr Middlebury C            J3.12m  
  7 Fechter, Allison          Fr Tufts univer            J3.12m  
  8 Marquez, Alyssa           Fr Colby Colleg             2.97m  
  9 Johnson, Jennifer         Jr Tufts univer             2.93m  
 10 Engelking, Kelly          Fr Tufts univer             2.82m  
 11 Tang, Emma                Sr Connecticut             J2.82m  
 11 Oberg, Tara               So Williams Col            J2.82m  
 13 Yaguda, Rebecca           Jr Hamilton Col             2.67m  
 13 Salwen, Jess              Jr Hamilton Col             2.67m  
 15 Gordon, Lily              So Bates Colleg            J2.67m  
 16 Lattanzi, Olivia          Fr Colby Colleg             2.52m  
 17 Tulla, Katrina            Fr Williams Col            J2.52m  
 18 Frederick, Abbie          Jr Colby Colleg             2.37m  
 19 Taylor, Kelsey            Fr Connecticut              2.22m  
 -- Jacobsen, Rachel          Fr Connecticut                 NH  
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kulowski, Kathryn         Fr Wesleyan Uni             1.55m  
  2 Coughlan, Kelley          JR Middlebury C            J1.55m  
  3 Uang, Joyce               Sr Tufts univer            J1.55m  
  4 Faust, Liz                Fr Middlebury C             1.50m  
  4 Sheppard, Danielle        Fr Colby Colleg             1.50m  
  6 White, Amanda             Sr Trinity Coll            J1.50m  
  7 Mancino, Jenny            Jr Amherst Coll            J1.50m  
  7 Turner, Sara              Fr Williams Col            J1.50m  
  9 Nolet, Sarah              Fr Tufts univer            J1.50m  
 10 Tilton, Meagan            Fr Bowdoin Coll             1.45m  
 11 Murphy, Elizabeth         Sr Bates Colleg             1.40m  
 12 Mullaney, Jessica         Fr Colby Colleg            J1.40m  
 -- Weir, Jenna               Sr Tufts univer                NH  
 -- Gray, Tory                Fr Colby Colleg                NH  
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crane, Logan              So Tufts univer             5.32m   1.6 
  2 Weir, Jenna               Sr Tufts univer             5.16m   2.4 
  3 Peckler, Hannah           Fr Bowdoin Coll             5.05m   2.4 
  4 Chham, Sokki              Fr Wesleyan Uni             5.01m  +0.0 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh      Sr Tufts univer            J5.01m   1.4 
  6 Thayer, Margaret          So Connecticut              4.95m   2.9 
  7 Marino, Jennifer          Jr Bates Colleg             4.92m   0.3 
  8 Bond, Akilah              Jr Hamilton Col             4.90m   1.0 
  9 Kabongo, Kanku            Fr Tufts univer             4.87m   0.1 
 10 Kulowski, Kathryn         Fr Wesleyan Uni             4.80m   0.3 
 11 Alexander, Isabel         Jr Bates Colleg             4.68m   0.6 
 12 Alstolfi, Allison         FR Middlebury C             4.56m   2.1 
 13 Huntley, Liz              Sr Middlebury C             4.53m   1.1 
 14 Zinnamon, Fhatarah        Fr Williams Col             4.49m   2.0 
 15 Schoonover, Jordan        Fr Colby Colleg             4.37m   1.4 
 16 Turner, Sara              Fr Williams Col             4.36m  -0.5 
 
Event 9  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xenidis, Fotini           Fr Wesleyan Uni            43.14m  
  2 Jackson, Chelsea          Jr Bowdoin Coll            33.21m  
  3 Cohan, Julia              Fr Williams Col            33.10m  
  4 Baldiga, Kristen          So Williams Col            32.84m  
  5 Nolet, Sarah              Fr Tufts univer            32.64m  
  6 Stack, Katie              Sr Williams Col            32.62m  
  7 Nadelberg, Laura          Sr Connecticut             31.55m  
  8 Engelking, Kelly          Fr Tufts univer            30.00m  
  9 Halvorson, Chelsea        Sr Hamilton Col            29.53m  
 10 Borner, Kelsey            Jr Bowdoin Coll            29.29m  
 11 Ferri, Andrea             So Tufts univer            28.86m  
 12 McNiff, Elysian           Sr Middlebury C            28.70m  
 13 Gray, Tory                Fr Colby Colleg            28.03m  
 14 Duffy, Molly              Fr Bowdoin Coll            26.43m  
 15 Nadelberg, Katherine      Fr Connecticut             25.74m  
 16 Fulton, Chrissy           Sr Middlebury C            25.06m  
 17 Godek, Sara Ellen         Fr Bates Colleg            23.45m  
 18 Smith, Laura              So Bates Colleg            22.67m  
 19 Cavanaugh, Ellen          So Connecticut             21.21m  
 20 Butler, Devon             So Connecticut             18.96m  
 -- Tantri, Uma               Fr Middlebury C              FOUL  
 -- Hundt, Corinne            Fr Middlebury C              FOUL  
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  So Bates Colleg            13.51m  
  2 Komarek, Laura            Fr Trinity Coll            12.18m  
  3 Borner, Kelsey            Jr Bowdoin Coll            11.88m  
  4 Binns, Shemeica           Jr Bowdoin Coll            11.73m  
  5 Johnson, Monete           Fr Trinity Coll            11.68m  
  6 Godek, Sara Ellen         Fr Bates Colleg            10.70m  
  7 Kondrat, Brianna          Jr Colby Colleg            10.39m  
  8 Smith, Halley             Sr Williams Col            10.32m  
  9 Leyman, Sarah             Fr Amherst Coll            10.21m  
 10 DeMichiel, Jessica        Sr Hamilton Col            10.10m  
 11 Kirkland, Cassandra       Sr Bates Colleg             9.93m  
 12 Scurry, Brandi            So Wesleyan Uni             9.19m  
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borner, Kelsey            Jr Bowdoin Coll            40.39m  
  2 Kondrat, Brianna          Jr Colby Colleg            36.10m  
  3 Komarek, Laura            Fr Trinity Coll            35.86m  
  4 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  So Bates Colleg            35.26m  
  5 Binns, Shemeica           Jr Bowdoin Coll            33.29m  
  6 Nolet, Sarah              Fr Tufts univer            30.47m  
  7 Leyman, Sarah             Fr Amherst Coll            30.02m  
  8 Belkin, Jori              Fr Hamilton Col            27.29m  
  9 Kirkland, Cassandra       Sr Bates Colleg            27.13m  
 10 Pardy, Kary               Sr Hamilton Col            25.46m  
 11 Xenidis, Fotini           Fr Wesleyan Uni            25.04m  
 12 Godek, Sara Ellen         Fr Bates Colleg            21.39m  
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bond, Akilah              Jr Hamilton Col            11.52m   2.4 
  2 Marino, Jennifer          Jr Bates Colleg            11.22m   1.5 
  3 Kabongo, Kanku            Fr Tufts univer            11.14m  +0.0 
  4 Coughlan, Kelley          JR Middlebury C            10.93m  +0.0 
  5 Faust, Liz                Fr Middlebury C            10.42m   1.1 
  6 Chham, Sokki              Fr Wesleyan Uni            10.36m   3.7 
  7 Zinnamon, Fhatarah        Fr Williams Col            10.34m   4.0 
  8 McNiff, Elysian           Sr Middlebury C            10.31m   2.2 
  9 Schoonover, Jordan        Fr Colby Colleg            10.16m   2.9 
 10 Xia, Rosanna              Fr Tufts univer            10.14m   1.9 
 11 Peckler, Hannah           Fr Bowdoin Coll            10.10m   3.1 
 12 Coulson, Hannah           So Colby Colleg             9.88m   2.3 
 13 Brokaw, Alyson            Fr Connecticut              9.79m   1.5 
 14 Weir, Jenna               Sr Tufts univer             9.61m   1.3 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tropiano, Elise           Jr Amherst Coll          36:09.24  
  2 Wilson, Heather           Sr Amherst Coll          37:33.43  
  3 Philbrook, Lauren         Jr Williams Col          38:09.92  
  4 Meier, Hannah             Fr Middlebury C          38:40.39  
  5 Goldstein, Aviva          Sr Bates Colleg          39:07.01  
  6 Ivey, Amanda              So Colby Colleg          39:20.92  
  7 Neville, Revenna          So Wesleyan Uni          39:37.05  
  8 Gravel, Katrina           So Colby Colleg          39:46.15  
  9 Dalton, Liz               Jr Amherst Coll          39:55.17  
 10 Gleason, Elizabeth        Sr Williams Col          40:32.39  
 11 Martin, Courtney          Jr Bowdoin Coll          41:24.71  
 12 Schwab, Hallie            Fr Amherst Coll          41:38.00  
 13 Smith, Jessie             Jr Bates Colleg          41:40.24  
 14 Links, Beth               Jr Williams Col          42:09.59  
 15 Wason, Kathryn            Fr Bates Colleg          42:40.39  
 16 Merzbach, Debbie          Fr Colby Colleg          47:22.69  
 -- Milburn, Tina             Fr Tufts univer               DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Elise            So Williams Col             14.95Q -0.1  3 
  2 White, Amanda             Sr Trinity Coll             15.04Q -0.3  1 
  3 Ferri, Andrea             So Tufts univer             15.98Q  0.1  2 
  4 Alexander, Isabel         Jr Bates Colleg             16.23q -0.3  1 
  5 Barnett, Christina        Fr Wesleyan Uni             16.39q -0.1  3 
  6 Coughlan, Kelley          JR Middlebury C             16.46q  0.1  2 
  7 DuPre, Katie              So Williams Col             16.51q  0.1  2 
  8 Brenes, Jen               Jr Middlebury C             16.55q -0.1  3 
  9 Nolet, Sarah              Fr Tufts univer             16.55  -0.3  1 
 10 Perini, Lauren            Fr Tufts univer             16.79  -0.3  1 
 11 Brokaw, Alyson            Fr Connecticut              16.88  -0.1  3 
 12 Sheffrin, Kiran           So Wesleyan Uni             17.02   0.1  2 
 13 Rayder, Brooke            Fr Hamilton Col             17.24  -0.3  1 
 14 Schoonover, Jordan        Fr Colby Colleg             17.36   0.1  2 
 15 Tilton, Meagan            Fr Bowdoin Coll             17.42  -0.1  3 
 16 Frederick, Abbie          Jr Colby Colleg             17.43  -0.1  3 
 17 Loomis, Kathryn           Jr Amherst Coll             17.90   0.1  2 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Elise            So Williams Col             14.67  -0.2 
  2 White, Amanda             Sr Trinity Coll             14.71  -0.2 
  3 Ferri, Andrea             So Tufts univer             15.91  -0.2 
  4 Alexander, Isabel         Jr Bates Colleg             16.13  -0.2 
  5 Barnett, Christina        Fr Wesleyan Uni             16.22  -0.2 
  6 Brenes, Jen               Jr Middlebury C             16.55  -0.2 
  7 Coughlan, Kelley          JR Middlebury C             16.77  -0.2 
  8 DuPre, Katie              So Williams Col             16.95  -0.2 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crane, Logan              So Tufts univer             12.38Q -0.3  3 
  2 Johnson, Elise            So Williams Col             12.65Q  0.5  2 
  3 Americanos, Alexandra     So Hamilton Col             12.78Q -0.3  1 
  4 Katz, Jen                 Jr Middlebury C             12.76q -0.3  3 
  5 McArdle, Shawna           So Williams Col             12.87q  0.5  2 
  6 Holder, Tameir            Sr Wesleyan Uni             12.97q -0.3  3 
  7 Beasley, Erin             Jr Colby Colleg             13.13q  0.5  2 
  8 Shister, Amelia           Jr Trinity Coll             13.25q -0.3  1 
  9 Monnye, Amanda            Sr Connecticut              13.31  -0.3  1 
 10 Huntley, Liz              Sr Middlebury C             13.35  -0.3  1 
 11 Steinitz, Erica           Sr Tufts univer             13.36  -0.3  1 
 12 Asimovic, Reisa           Fr Hamilton Col             13.37   0.5  2 
 13 Russell, Elisabeth        So Colby Colleg             13.41  -0.3  1 
 14 Chham, Sokki              Fr Wesleyan Uni             13.45  -0.3  3 
 15 Niemi, Maddie             Fr Middlebury C             13.58   0.5  2 
 16 Dick, Emily               Fr Amherst Coll             13.72  -0.3  3 
 17 Cumberbatch, Virginia     So Williams Col             13.89   0.5  2 
 18 Cipriano, Ani             Jr Connecticut              14.03  -0.3  3 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crane, Logan              So Tufts univer             12.32   0.3 
  2 Johnson, Elise            So Williams Col             12.59   0.3 
  3 Americanos, Alexandra     So Hamilton Col             12.59   0.3 
  4 Katz, Jen                 Jr Middlebury C             12.73   0.3 
  5 McArdle, Shawna           So Williams Col             12.97   0.3 
  6 Holder, Tameir            Sr Wesleyan Uni             12.99   0.3 
  7 Beasley, Erin             Jr Colby Colleg             13.12   0.3 
  8 Shister, Amelia           Jr Trinity Coll             13.40   0.3 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Anna                Sr Colby Colleg          10:34.65  
  2 Knight, Cassandra         So Colby Colleg          11:10.22  
  3 Danaher, Ceara            Sr Middlebury C          11:22.02  
  4 Galleher, Sophie          So Amherst Coll          11:31.15  
  5 Shea, Meghan              Fr Williams Col          11:37.83  
  6 Teitsworth, Elly          So Williams Col          11:40.27  
  7 Eustace, Courtney         Sr Bowdoin Coll          11:41.78  
  8 Fuller, Sharon            Sr Colby Colleg          11:52.87  
  9 Hodge, Lindsay            So Bowdoin Coll          12:01.84  
 10 Kendall, Esther           So Bates Colleg          12:05.50  
 11 Wells, Greta              Fr Colby Colleg          12:12.11  
 12 MacDonald, Heather        So Colby Colleg          12:20.83  
 13 Picascia, Lisa            So Tufts univer          12:25.75  
 14 Lee, Amanda               Fr Middlebury C          12:34.13  
 15 McClelland, Megan         Fr Bates Colleg          12:46.91  
 16 Vaivoda, Rachel           Fr Bates Colleg          12:54.47  
 17 Mevorach, Caitlin         Jr Bowdoin Coll          12:59.44  
 18 Hails, Kate               So Hamilton Col          13:14.21  
 19 Rubino, Chrissy           Sr Hamilton Col          13:19.94  
 -- Allegretti, Susan         Jr Tufts univer               DNF  
 -- Wilfert, Amy              Fr Tufts univer               DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                                 48.61   1 
  2 Tufts university  'A'                                 49.04   1 
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                               49.63   1 
  4 Hamilton College  'A'                                 49.87   1 
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                              50.33   1 
  6 Amherst College  'A'                                  51.53   2 
  7 Bowdoin College  'A'                                  51.74   1 
  8 Colby College  'A'                                    51.86   2 
  9 Trinity College  'A'                                  51.89   2 
 10 Wesleyan University  'A'                              52.24   1 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linhard, Emma             Fr Colby Colleg           4:34.43  
  2 Kondratjeva, Olga         So Williams Col           4:35.71  
  3 O'Brien, Katy             Sr Tufts univer           4:36.22  
  4 Onderko, Laura            Sr Bowdoin Coll           4:38.69  
  5 McNamara, Stephanie       Fr Tufts univer           4:38.98  
  6 Danhakl, Elizabeth        Fr Williams Col           4:39.22  
  7 Walls, Laura              Sr Williams Col           4:41.72  
  8 FitzPatrick, Meredith     Fr Hamilton Col           4:45.36  
  9 Mcdermott-murphy, Caitli  Jr Amherst Coll           4:47.04  
 10 Spring, Sophia            Fr Middlebury C           4:47.35  
 11 Petit, Elizabeth          Sr Colby Colleg           4:50.21  
 12 Ricketson, Emily          Sr Connecticut            4:51.27  
 13 Hastings, Hannah          Sr Wesleyan Uni           4:54.12  
 14 Wheatley, Liz             Jr Wesleyan Uni           4:55.39  
 15 Scofield, Bret            So Williams Col           4:56.53  
 16 Schickner, Lindsey        Jr Bowdoin Coll           4:57.49  
 17 Chavis, Anna                 Middlebury C           4:57.95  
 18 Toner, Erin               Fr Middlebury C           4:58.70  
 19 Bash, Katherine           So Bates Colleg           4:59.35  
 20 King, Abby                Fr Hamilton Col           5:04.35  
 21 Harrington, Giselle       So Trinity Coll           5:07.79  
 22 Bourne, Chloe             Fr Bates Colleg           5:08.14  
 23 Newcomb, Laura            Fr Bowdoin Coll           5:10.43  
 24 Taylor, Mercedes          Fr Amherst Coll           5:11.60  
 25 Gunter, Maddy             Fr Hamilton Col           5:12.34  
 26 Weber, Madeline           Sr Bates Colleg           5:17.18  
 27 O'Connell, Jamie          Sr Colby Colleg           5:18.59  
 28 Leonhardt, Kerri          Fr Bates Colleg           5:19.33  
 29 Thayer, Farrell           Jr Connecticut            5:23.09  
 30 Hylton, Erica             So Tufts univer           5:27.83  
 31 Brown, Caroline           Sr Trinity Coll           5:30.04  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plitt, Caroline           Sr Williams Col             57.05   1 
  2 Ballinger, Kristen        Fr Amherst Coll             57.66   2 
  3 Edmonds, Lynn             Fr Wesleyan Uni             58.59   1 
  4 Close, Grace              Fr Middlebury C             59.10   2 
  5 Demers, Anjuli            So Middlebury C             59.21   1 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh      Sr Tufts univer             59.39   1 
  7 Brade, Rhenita            Sr Trinity Coll           1:00.05   1 
  8 MacKeil, Haley            So Bowdoin Coll           1:00.08   2 
  9 Overton, Hanna            Fr Wesleyan Uni           1:00.34   2 
 10 Lindauer, Dana            Fr Bates Colleg           1:00.52   1 
 11 Huckleberry, Kylie        Fr Williams Col           1:00.66   2 
 12 Reggie, Mary doris        So Amherst Coll           1:00.76   2 
 13 Pilon, Alison             Jr Bowdoin Coll           1:00.76   2 
 14 Hartung, Lisa             So Bates Colleg           1:01.15   2 
 15 Wasser, Aubrey            Jr Tufts univer           1:01.96   4 
 16 Kerth, Anne               Fr Williams Col           1:02.23   1 
 17 Pomponi, Laura            Sr Colby Colleg           1:02.61   3 
 18 Higgins, Tara             Jr Bates Colleg           1:03.05   3 
 19 Tschaen, Brittany         Fr Colby Colleg           1:03.17   3 
 20 Sokolow, Jessica          Jr Bowdoin Coll           1:03.59   3 
 21 Norris, Ann               Fr Colby Colleg           1:03.85   3 
 22 Armstrong, Casey          Fr Trinity Coll           1:04.53   3 
 23 Heaslip, Emily            So Williams Col           1:05.03   1 
 24 Palacios, Mariana         Jr Amherst Coll           1:05.36   4 
 25 Krupski, Jennifer         Fr Bates Colleg           1:05.53   4 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Sara                Fr Williams Col           2:14.13  
  2 Beck, Catherine           Sr Tufts univer           2:15.03  
  3 Kondratjeva, Olga         So Williams Col           2:16.96  
  4 Linhard, Emma             Fr Colby Colleg           2:17.12  
  5 Levenson, Carly           Jr Amherst Coll           2:18.97  
  6 Nyholm, Kathie            Fr Williams Col           2:19.26  
  7 O'Brien, Steph            Sr Wesleyan Uni           2:19.74  
  8 Duffy, Molly              Fr Bowdoin Coll           2:20.91  
  9 Saldanha, Kaitlyn         Fr Middlebury C           2:21.21  
 10 Bemis, Heather            Jr Williams Col           2:21.40  
 11 Rosania, Amy              Sr Bates Colleg           2:21.52  
 12 Lemire, Allie             Jr Trinity Coll           2:21.71  
 13 Petit, Elizabeth          Sr Colby Colleg           2:21.83  
 14 Kunycky, Christina        Fr Middlebury C           2:22.35  
 15 Condit, Cailey            Fr Middlebury C           2:23.14  
 16 Hourihan, Jackie          So Trinity Coll           2:23.56  
 17 Cheung, Hoiwan            So Amherst Coll           2:23.64  
 18 Pagonis, Zoe              Fr Amherst Coll           2:24.84  
 19 Caney, Sarah              Jr Hamilton Col           2:27.70  
 20 Leighton, Ally            So Hamilton Col           2:30.04  
 21 Brown, Kirsten            Fr Tufts univer           2:35.34  
 22 MacCrellish, Megan        Sr Middlebury C           2:39.31  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Isabel         Jr Bates Colleg           1:02.46   1 
  2 Caruth, Andrea            Fr Tufts univer           1:04.59   1 
  3 Mitchell, Nora            So Williams Col           1:05.32   2 
  4 Magill, Katie             Fr Middlebury C           1:05.61   1 
  5 Dalton, Laura             So Middlebury C           1:05.62   1 
  6 Wasserman, Susan          Fr Amherst Coll           1:06.76   1 
  7 DuPre, Katie              So Williams Col           1:06.92   1 
  8 Silverman, Kate           Jr Amherst Coll           1:07.00   1 
  9 Kuntz, Robin              Jr Williams Col           1:07.24   1 
 10 Mancino, Jenny            Jr Amherst Coll           1:09.53   2 
 11 Loomis, Kathryn           Jr Amherst Coll           1:09.71   2 
 12 Mullaney, Jessica         Fr Colby Colleg           1:09.98   3 
 13 Sheffrin, Kiran           So Wesleyan Uni           1:10.27   2 
 14 Kissel, Bianca            Sr Connecticut            1:10.90   2 
 15 Onderko, Elizabeth        Sr Bowdoin Coll           1:11.03   2 
 16 Virgien, Kerry            So Tufts univer           1:11.20   3 
 17 Nolet, Sarah              Fr Tufts univer           1:12.16   2 
 18 Rayder, Brooke            Fr Hamilton Col           1:14.34   3 
 19 Yaguda, Rebecca           Jr Hamilton Col           1:14.83   2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Plitt, Caroline           Sr Williams Col             24.95   1.5  1 
  2 Crane, Logan              So Tufts univer             25.52   1.5  1 
  3 Johnson, Elise            So Williams Col             25.63   5.8  2 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh      Sr Tufts univer             25.89   1.5  1 
  5 Wahl, Liz                 So Hamilton Col             26.04   1.5  1 
  6 McArdle, Shawna           So Williams Col             26.11   1.5  1 
  7 Demers, Anjuli            So Middlebury C             26.21   1.5  1 
  8 Edmonds, Lynn             Fr Wesleyan Uni             26.42   5.8  2 
  9 Katz, Jen                 Jr Middlebury C             26.50   1.5  1 
 10 Ferri, Andrea             So Tufts univer             26.60   5.8  2 
 11 Holder, Tameir            Sr Wesleyan Uni             26.73   5.8  2 
 12 Huntley, Liz              Sr Middlebury C             26.79   5.8  2 
 13 Beasley, Erin             Jr Colby Colleg             26.84   5.8  2 
 14 Brade, Rhenita            Sr Trinity Coll             27.35   5.8  2 
 15 Baker, Mattie             Jr Amherst Coll             27.55   0.9  3 
 16 Asimovic, Reisa           Fr Hamilton Col             27.58   0.9  3 
 17 Steinitz, Erica           Sr Tufts univer             27.61   0.9  3 
 18 Shister, Amelia           Jr Trinity Coll             28.05   1.1  4 
 19 Dick, Emily               Fr Amherst Coll             28.12   0.9  3 
 20 Higgins, Tara             Jr Bates Colleg             28.12   0.9  3 
 21 Nielsen, Cindy            Fr Connecticut              28.13   0.9  3 
 22 Lord, Sarah               So Bowdoin Coll             28.24   0.9  3 
 23 Cipriano, Ani             Jr Connecticut              28.92   1.1  4 
 24 Gordon, Lily              So Bates Colleg             29.27   1.1  4 
 25 Balesdent, Chantal        Sr Colby Colleg             29.29   1.1  4 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krieg, Alexandra          Jr Middlebury C          17:37.64  
  2 Partee, Kim               Sr Amherst Coll          18:13.36  
  3 Moravec, Katie            Sr Amherst Coll          18:16.54  
  4 Argueta, Christina        Fr Bowdoin Coll          18:18.36  
  5 Anderson, Nicole          Jr Amherst Coll          18:20.28  
  6 Pier, Lucia               Sr Wesleyan Uni          18:20.45  
  7 Marder, Lane              Sr Colby Colleg          18:29.32  
  8 Onderko, Laura            Sr Bowdoin Coll          18:31.56  
  9 Meade, Tina               Fr Williams Col          18:31.95  
 10 McNamara, Stephanie       Fr Tufts univer          18:32.12  
 11 Miner, Kristina           Sr Trinity Coll          18:44.49  
 12 Barton, Kate              So Trinity Coll          18:51.42  
 13 MacDowell, Jennifer       Jr Colby Colleg          18:56.29  
 14 Monjar, Annie             Jr Bowdoin Coll          19:05.67  
 15 Balentine, Molly          Sr Bates Colleg          19:07.74  
 16 Feeley, Mary              Jr Williams Col          19:10.07  
 17 Rey de Castro, Natalia    Jr Williams Col          19:12.92  
 18 Stanish, Heather          Sr Connecticut           19:15.74  
 19 Mitton, Jennifer          Fr Bates Colleg          19:23.82  
 20 Podmaniczky, Sarah        Sr Bowdoin Coll          19:30.70  
 21 Hopkins, Amy              Jr Tufts univer          19:36.38  
 22 Yoe, Moira                So Williams Col          19:42.54  
 23 Samuelson, Abigail        So Bates Colleg          19:53.38  
 24 Stone, Chelsea            So Hamilton Col          20:11.46  
 25 Spratt, Lilly             Fr Connecticut           20:11.50  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                               3:54.73   2 
  2 Amherst College  'A'                                3:55.13   2 
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                             4:00.43   2 
  4 Tufts university  'A'                               4:02.08   2 
  5 Wesleyan University  'A'                            4:04.89   2 
  6 Bates College  'A'                                  4:07.48   2 
  7 Bowdoin College  'A'                                4:10.26   1 
  8 Colby College  'A'                                  4:16.58   1 
  9 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:17.67   2 
 10 Hamilton College  'A'                               4:22.99   1 
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                               9:20.64  
  2 Colby College  'A'                                  9:26.39  
  3 Bowdoin College  'A'                                9:28.72  
  4 Tufts university  'A'                               9:32.58  
  5 Middlebury College  'A'                             9:33.10  
  6 Amherst College  'A'                                9:43.47  
  7 Trinity College  'A'                                9:47.71  
  8 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:48.73  
  9 Wesleyan University  'A'                            9:48.78  
 10 Hamilton College  'A'                               9:53.89  
 11 Bates College  'A'                                 10:05.21  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams College           160.50     2) Tufts university          120   
    3) Middlebury College         119.50     4) Amherst College            74.50
    5) Colby College               71.50     6) Bowdoin College            66   
    7) Bates College               62        8) Wesleyan University        53   
    9) Hamilton College            48       10) Trinity College            34   
   11) Connecticut College         10