Tufts University                     s MEET MANAGER  1/20/2007  Page 1
             Tufts Indoor Invitational #2 - 1/19/2007 to 1/20/2007
                  Gantcher Family Sports & Convocation Center
                                    Results


Scores

    1      Tufts                             TUFT                142
    2      Bates                             BATE                 94
    3      Southern Maine                    USM                75.5
    4      St. Francis (NY)                  SFNY                 40
    5      Assumption                        ASSU                 26
    6      Mount Holyoke                     MHC                  18
    7      Amherst                           AMHE                 10
    8      Colby                             COLB                  8
    9      Gordon                            GORD                  7
   10      Keene State                       KSC                   5
   11      Plattsburgh St.                   PLAT                  3
   12      Worcester State                   WSC                   2
   13      Regis	                     REGI                  1
   13      Salem State                       SSC                   1
   15      Fitchburg St.                     FITC                  0
   15      American Int'l                    AIC                   0


  Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1   503 Crane, Logan        FR Tufts                     7.58Q  2
    2   450 Hale, Sarah         FR Southern Maine            7.68Q  5
    3   304 Deignan, Shaylin    JR Keene State               7.80Q  4
    4   445 Artsani, Emily      FR Southern Maine            7.83Q  3
    5   297 Ahern, Laura        SR Keene State               7.84Q  6
    6   444 Adams, Kristen      FR Southern Maine            7.91Q  1
    7   279 Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                    7.74q  2
    8    87 Pankey, Nicole      SR Assumption                7.81q  5
    9   367 Zeigler, Grace         Mount Holyoke Co          7.83q  5
   10   507 Ferri, Andrea       FR Tufts                     7.85q  3
   11   505 Dorman, Paula       SO Tufts                     7.86q  4
   12    79 King, Lauren        JR Assumption                7.87q  5
   13   516 Mactas, Jessica     SR Tufts                     7.88q  6
   14   178 Beasley, Erin       SO Colby                     7.89q  3
   15   200 Russell, Elisabeth  FR Colby                     7.98q  3
   16   306 Griffin, Kaley      FR Keene State               8.00q  6
   17   527 Weir, Jenna         JR Tufts                     8.02   1
   18   482 Steed, Corinna      JR St. Francis (NY)          8.03   1
   19   311 Kintz, Laura        JR Keene State               8.05   6
   20   377 O'Leary, Kathryn    FR Plattsburgh St.           8.11   2
   21   375 Johnson, Caprice    SO Plattsburgh St.           8.14   4
   22   132 Sawyer, Jessie      SO Bates                     8.25   2
   23   281 Buader, Emily       FR Gordon                    8.25   1
   24    76 Keck, Angela        FR Assumption                8.26   4
   24    78 King, Alicia        FR Assumption                8.26   2
   26   465 Rodriguez, Michell  FR Southern Maine            8.28   4
   27   411 Remy, Nadine        SO Regis                     8.30   6
   28   409 Lanctot, Kristen    SR Regis                     8.33   5
   29   229 Lerma, Rachel       FR Emerson                   8.36   1
   30   357 Payes, Natasha         Mount Holyoke Co          8.42   5
   31   358 Pickron, Charisse      Mount Holyoke Co          8.43   2
   32     2 DeMontier, Tara     SO American Int'l            8.53   1
   33     4 Martorelli, Mariss  FR American Int'l            8.66   3
   34   230 Lima, Ashley        SO Emerson                   8.76   4
   35     3 Gonyea, Jennifer    FR American Int'l            8.79   6
   36   424 Orvis, Judy         SO Salem State               8.93   1
   37   408 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun     SO Regis                     9.01   5
   38   405 Frederico, Claudia  SR Regis                     9.16   6
   39   308 Hawkes, Sabra       FR Keene State               9.37   6
   40   360 Reid, Jessica          Mount Holyoke Co          9.55   5
   41   245 Tessier, Brittany   FR Fitchburg St.             9.56   2
   42   242 Roy, Carlie         FR Fitchburg St.             9.97   4
  
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
  ==========================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
  Finals
    1   503 Crane, Logan        FR Tufts                     7.59   1  10
    2   450 Hale, Sarah         FR Southern Maine            7.62   1   8
    3   279 Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                    7.73   1   6
    4   304 Deignan, Shaylin    JR Keene State               7.75   1   5
    5   445 Artsani, Emily      FR Southern Maine            7.76   1   4
    6   367 Zeigler, Grace         Mount Holyoke Co          7.81   2   3
    7   516 Mactas, Jessica     SR Tufts                     7.81   2   2
    8   505 Dorman, Paula       SO Tufts                     7.85   2   1
    9   507 Ferri, Andrea       FR Tufts                     7.88   2
   10   178 Beasley, Erin       SO Colby                     7.89   2
   11    79 King, Lauren        JR Assumption                7.90   2
   12    87 Pankey, Nicole      SR Assumption                7.96   1
   13   297 Ahern, Laura        SR Keene State               7.98   1
   14   306 Griffin, Kaley      FR Keene State               8.01   2
   15   200 Russell, Elisabeth  FR Colby                     8.06   2
  
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
  ==========================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
    1   478 Lewis, Reannah      SR St. Francis (NY)         26.39   1  10
    2   526 Wasser, Aubrey      SO Tufts                    27.76   1   8
    3   522 Stebbins, Halsey    SO Tufts                    28.00   1   6
    4   178 Beasley, Erin       SO Colby                    28.14   2   5
    5   179 Bruno, Anna         SR Colby                    28.14   2   4
    6    19 Campbell, Hannah    SR Amherst                  28.51   1   3
    7   450 Hale, Sarah         FR Southern Maine           28.65   3   2
    8   279 Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                   28.78   5   1
    9   316 Miller, Sarah       SR Keene State              28.88   1
   10   423 Mello, Emily        FR Salem State              28.88   3
   11   304 Deignan, Shaylin    JR Keene State              29.09   3
   12   482 Steed, Corinna      JR St. Francis (NY)         29.21   2
   13   367 Zeigler, Grace         Mount Holyoke Co         29.31   1
   14   132 Sawyer, Jessie      SO Bates                    29.45   5
   15   297 Ahern, Laura        SR Keene State              29.50   4
   16    22 Farkus, Cameron     FR Amherst                  29.58   2
   17   200 Russell, Elisabeth  FR Colby                    29.73   4
   18    29 McGinn, Amanda      FR Amherst                  29.77   3
   19   137 Westlake, Rebecca   SR Bates                    29.91   5
   20   346 Albero, Stephanie      Mount Holyoke Co         29.93   5
   21   190 Levasseur, Jessica  FR Colby                    29.99   6
   22   281 Buader, Emily       FR Gordon                   30.05   3
   23   452 Hickey, Christina   FR Southern Maine           30.10   5
   24    27 Loomis, Kathryn     SO Amherst                  30.13   3
   25   481 Murdock, Jasmine    FR St. Francis (NY)         30.14   2
   26   313 Lehman, Colleen     FR Keene State              30.18   5
   27   411 Remy, Nadine        SO Regis                    30.19   6
   28   177 Balesdent, Chantal  JR Colby                    30.23   6
   29    76 Keck, Angela        FR Assumption               30.45   7
   30   413 Blunda, Michelle    SR Salem State              30.81   4
   31   133 Scherer, Lindsey    FR Bates                    30.88   7
   32   357 Payes, Natasha         Mount Holyoke Co         31.19   6
   33   187 Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                    31.26   6
   34    87 Pankey, Nicole      SR Assumption               31.31   4
   35   469 Ambrogio, Christin  SO St. Francis (NY)         31.35   2
   36     4 Martorelli, Mariss  FR American Int'l           31.68   6
   37     2 DeMontier, Tara     SO American Int'l           31.92   4
   38     3 Gonyea, Jennifer    FR American Int'l           32.41   7
   39   407 Haslam, Kate        FR Regis                    32.46   7
   40   356 Ojo, Temitope          Mount Holyoke Co         33.05   8
   41   230 Lima, Ashley        SO Emerson                  33.13   8
   42   479 Lundquist, Megan    SR St. Francis (NY)         33.15   4
   43   308 Hawkes, Sabra       FR Keene State              33.36   7
   44   245 Tessier, Brittany   FR Fitchburg St.            35.30   7
   45   228 Land, Summer        SO Emerson                  36.95   8
   46   406 Freeman, Tiffany    SR Regis                    37.71   8
  
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
  ==========================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
    1   478 Lewis, Reannah      SR St. Francis (NY)       1:00.72   1  10
    2   509 Fitzpatrick, Kalei  JR Tufts                  1:01.32   1   8
    3   316 Miller, Sarah       SR Keene State            1:02.40   1   6
    4   375 Johnson, Caprice    SO Plattsburgh St.        1:03.18   1   5
    5   303 Carr, Katelyn       FR Keene State            1:04.29   1   4
    6   302 Carey, Alyssa       FR Keene State            1:04.61   2   3
    7   419 Kennedy, Shawna     SO Salem State            1:04.83   1   2
    8   321 Stannard, Kimber    FR Keene State            1:05.81   3   1
    9   114 Anderson, Meredith  SR Bates                  1:06.24   2
   10   203 Wilson, Naomi       SR Colby                  1:06.24   3
   11   452 Hickey, Christina   FR Southern Maine         1:06.25   4
   12   134 Shelkey, Julie      SR Bates                  1:06.26   2
   13   305 Gavin, Krystin      JR Keene State            1:06.44   3
   14    17 Baker, Mattie       SO Amherst                1:06.57   4
   15   301 Bourbeau, Christin  FR Keene State            1:07.31   3
   16   313 Lehman, Colleen     FR Keene State            1:07.50   2
   17    75 Haapanen, Elaine    FR Assumption             1:08.72   2
   18   177 Balesdent, Chantal  JR Colby                  1:09.05   5
   19   190 Levasseur, Jessica  FR Colby                  1:09.14   3
   20   417 Euloth, Kayle       FR Salem State            1:09.32   5
   21    68 Coackley, Erin      FR Assumption             1:10.09   4
   22   469 Ambrogio, Christin  SO St. Francis (NY)       1:10.88   4
   23   403 Benzan, Vanessa     SO Regis                  1:11.00   4
   24   235 Boggs, Francesca    FR Fitchburg St.          1:11.09   4
   25    21 Darmody, Caroline   FR Amherst                1:11.11   5
   26   474 Harnisher, Kerri    FR St. Francis (NY)       1:12.11   5
   27   347 Bourdeau, Jen          Mount Holyoke Co       1:12.53   5
   28    83 Mudymba, Joyce      JR Assumption             1:20.10   3
   29   228 Land, Summer        SO Emerson                1:25.00   5
   --   366 Williams, Ebony        Mount Holyoke Co            DQ   2
  
Event 7  Women 500 Meter Dash
  ==========================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
    1    30 Millard, Maria      SR Amherst                1:19.41   1  10
    2   113 Alexander, Izzy     SO Bates                  1:20.87   1   8
    3   508 Ferry, Jacquelyn    SO Tufts                  1:20.92   1   6
    4    26 Levenson, Carly     SO Amherst                1:23.20   1   5
    5   125 Ligor, Jenna        FR Bates                  1:24.04   2   4
    6   241 Pillsbury, Lindsey  SR Fitchburg St.          1:24.68   4   3
    7    38 Silverman, Kate     SO Amherst                1:25.33   1   2
    8   122 Higgins, Tara       SO Bates                  1:25.55   2   1
    9    33 Palacios, Mariana   SO Amherst                1:26.08   2
   10   445 Artsani, Emily      FR Southern Maine         1:26.77   2
   11   192 Lumbert, Christian  FR Colby                  1:28.66   3
   12   284 Stockwell, Sarah    FR Gordon                 1:29.16   3
   13   409 Lanctot, Kristen    SR Regis                  1:29.39   3
   14   197 O'Connell, Jamie    JR Colby                  1:29.44   3
   15   378 Preneveau, Nicole   FR Plattsburgh St.        1:29.85   3
   16   481 Murdock, Jasmine    FR St. Francis (NY)       1:30.18   2
   17   319 Sawyer, Ashley      FR Keene State            1:32.01   3
   18   279 Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                 1:32.44   2
   19   282 Gadow, Dawn         SO Gordon                 1:32.45   4
   20    66 Callahan, Megan     JR Assumption             1:34.53   1
   21   280 Armstrong, Shelby   FR Gordon                 1:40.47   4
  
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1   504 Crispin, Sarah      SR Tufts                  2:19.25   10
    2   517 Makai, Kate         SR Tufts                  2:21.99    8
    3   193 MacDonald, Heather  FR Colby                  2:22.12    6
    4   116 Bash, Katie         FR Bates                  2:24.24    5
    5   454 Hutchinson, Christ  SO Southern Maine         2:24.85    4
    6   131 Rosania, Amy        JR Bates                  2:25.99    3
    7    34 Priedeman, Molly    SO Amherst                2:27.33    2
    8    88 Perron, Brooke      JR Assumption             2:27.76    1
    9    35 Reggie, Mary Doris  FR Amherst                2:29.53
   10   184 Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                  2:29.61
   11   180 Burgess, Amanda     FR Colby                  2:29.98
   12   174 Anderson, Jennifer  SR Colby                  2:33.58
   13   483 Zita, Jillian       SR St. Francis (NY)       2:34.65
   14   317 Pelletier, Melissa  FR Keene State            2:36.03
   15   480 Mullen, Cristin     SR St. Francis (NY)       2:36.28
   16   227 Gibson, Dana        FR Emerson                2:37.95
   17    74 Gostyla, Heather    SO Assumption             2:39.72
   18   315 Marcotte, Rita      FR Keene State            2:43.00
   19   320 Siddall, Nicolle    FR Keene State            2:43.61
   20   472 Dobosz, Jeannette   FR St. Francis (NY)       2:46.91
   21   226 Campanga, Lena      SO Emerson                2:49.34
   22   350 Frick, Katie           Mount Holyoke Co       2:50.80
   23   476 Jajoute, Fachara    JR St. Francis (NY)       2:55.00
   24   474 Harnisher, Kerri    FR St. Francis (NY)       2:55.20
   25   410 Lane, Voni          JR Regis                  2:56.21
   26   299 Bernard, Sarah      FR Keene State            2:59.86
   27   455 Kramer, Abby        FR Southern Maine         3:04.96
   28   359 Ravishankar, Kruti     Mount Holyoke Co       3:07.01
   29   467 Wechter, Katie      FR Southern Maine         3:08.17
   30   420 Lynch, Elisa        FR Salem State            3:26.82
   31   615 Lynch, Ali             Mount Holyoke Co       3:33.95
   --   581 Lucey, Breanne         Unattached            X2:15.90
  
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1   128 Moore, Kathryn      SR Bates                  3:03.81   10
    2   198 Petit, Elizabeth    JR Colby                  3:06.23    8
    3   521 Shih, Anna          JR Tufts                  3:10.68    6
    4   185 Derecktor, Margo    FR Colby                  3:15.47    5
    5   120 Goldstein, Allie    SO Bates                  3:19.22    4
    6   195 Mitchell, Nicole    FR Colby                  3:19.94    3
    7    18 Benson, Lauren      JR Amherst                3:24.48    2
    8   511 Hylton, Erica       FR Tufts                  3:27.76    1
    9   464 Robinson, Alyssa    SO Southern Maine         4:08.75
  
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1    24 Garrahan, Shauneen  SR Amherst                5:07.39   10
    2    28 McDermott-Murphy,   SO Amherst                5:14.66    8
    3   186 FitzPatrick, Devan  SO Colby                  5:15.42    6
    4    67 Clark, Caitlyn      SR Assumption             5:16.37    5
    5    40 Wilson, Heather     JR Amherst                5:20.23    4
    6   117 Caban, Jennifer     SR Bates                  5:20.58    3
    7    23 Galleher, Sophia    FR Amherst                5:22.41    2
    8   315 Marcotte, Rita      FR Keene State            5:29.68    1
    9   373 Howard, Nicole      JR Plattsburgh St.        5:29.77
   10   499 Allegretti, Susan   SO Tufts                  5:34.83
   11   120 Goldstein, Allie    SO Bates                  5:36.50
   12   175 Anderson, Rebecca   SR Colby                  5:37.04
   13   191 Littlefield, Eliza  SR Colby                  5:37.78
   14   483 Zita, Jillian       SR St. Francis (NY)       5:48.06
   15   510 Hoyos, Ana          JR Tufts                  5:49.58
   16   237 Godin, Tess         SR Fitchburg St.          5:57.57
   17   176 Avena, Christina    JR Colby                  6:05.06
   18   472 Dobosz, Jeannette   FR St. Francis (NY)       6:06.01
   19   124 Lang, Elise         FR Bates                  6:10.53
   20   460 Myrick, Sarah       FR Southern Maine         6:13.16
   21   236 Gagnon, Kristina    FR Fitchburg St.          6:20.89
   22   135 Smith, Jessie       SO Bates                  6:23.62
   23   592 Parzych, Jilian     SO Worcester State        6:24.75
   24   243 Sullivan, Emily     SO Fitchburg St.          6:41.31
   --   581 Lucey, Breanne         Unattached            X4:55.05
  
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1   381 Wiszowaty, Toni     JR Plattsburgh St.       10:02.16   10
    2    24 Garrahan, Shauneen  SR Amherst               10:07.31    8
    3    39 Tropiano, Elise     SO Amherst               10:12.01    6
    4    40 Wilson, Heather     JR Amherst               10:31.03    5
    5   322 Westcott, Stephani  SR Keene State           10:39.24    4
    6    32 Mortimer, Laura     JR Amherst               10:41.07    3
    7   520 Rizzolo, Katherine  SO Tufts                 10:43.19    2
    8   182 Cogbill, Allison    SR Colby                 10:48.75    1
    9   126 Maciewicz, Morgan   FR Bates                 10:52.44
   10   202 Tufts, Brianna      SR Colby                 10:52.66
   11   524 Torpey, Jennifer    SR Tufts                 10:55.96
   12   115 Balentine, Molly    JR Bates                 10:58.03
   13   194 MacDowell, Jennife  SO Colby                 11:03.52
   14   300 Boland, Michele        Keene State           11:06.48
   15    31 Moravec, Katie      JR Amherst               11:08.93
   16   201 Taska, Hannah       SO Colby                 11:11.47
   17    20 Dalton, Liz         SO Amherst               11:22.07
   18   449 Cyr, Gabby          JR Southern Maine        11:23.74
   19   448 Bradley, Alison     FR Southern Maine        11:26.55
   20   130 Pham, Ngoc          FR Bates                 11:39.23
   21   501 Charyk, Kathryn     SO Tufts                 11:39.92
   22   136 Stafstrom, Krista   SO Bates                 11:53.83
   23    86 Padula, Lauren      JR Assumption            11:59.80
   24   237 Godin, Tess         SR Fitchburg St.         12:30.78
   25   361 Rising, Jessamyn       Mount Holyoke Co      12:36.55
   26    72 Gaglione, Alyssa    SO Assumption            12:48.40
   27    84 Nolan, Amie         SR Assumption            12:54.06
   --   581 Lucey, Breanne         Unattached                 XDQ
   --   580 Leavy, Dawn            Unattached           X11:35.12
  
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1   199 Prisby, Karen       SR Colby                 17:45.00   10
    2   480 Mullen, Cristin     SR St. Francis (NY)      18:12.18    8
    3   379 Recny, Alyssa       JR Plattsburgh St.       18:14.19    6
    4   138 Williams, Emily     SR Bates                 19:17.42    5
    5   189 Knight, Cassandra   FR Colby                 19:24.08    4
    6   188 Gravel, Katrina     FR Colby                 19:29.04    3
    7   196 Nyhan, Sinead       SO Colby                 19:29.99    2
    8   613 Lynch, Meghan          Mount Holyoke Co      19:41.34    1
    9   512 Jackson, Veronica   SO Tufts                 20:03.32
   10   283 Loy, Sarah          FR Gordon                20:23.02
   11   365 Wagner, Julia          Mount Holyoke Co      20:33.95
   12   500 Aronson, Elizabeth  SO Tufts                 20:46.35
   12   183 Davies, Morgan      JR Colby                 20:46.35
   14    71 Flanders, Yvonne    SR Assumption            20:46.37
   15   514 Johnston, Leslie    FR Tufts                 21:22.56
   16   349 DiCiccio, Angie        Mount Holyoke Co      21:24.76
   17   614 Martin, Natalie        Mount Holyoke Co      21:46.48
   --   461 Oliver, Jennifer    SR Southern Maine              DQ
  
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1    30 Millard, Maria      SR Amherst                   9.25Q  2
    2   456 Landry, Hattie      JR Southern Maine            9.31Q  3
    3   446 Bellemore, Melissa  SR Southern Maine            9.46Q  1
    4   306 Griffin, Kaley      FR Keene State               9.26q  2
    5   413 Blunda, Michelle    SR Salem State               9.43q  3
    6   113 Alexander, Izzy     SO Bates                     9.59q  1
    7   348 Brezicha, Jessica      Mount Holyoke Co          9.68q  1
    8   187 Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                     9.69q  2
    9    36 Rybak, Jennifer     FR Amherst                   9.77   2
   10    29 McGinn, Amanda      FR Amherst                   9.89   1
   11   502 Clary, Maggie       SR Tufts                     9.92   3
   12   525 Virgien, Kerry      FR Tufts                     9.96   2
   13   121 Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    10.19   1
   14   184 Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    10.36   3
   15    27 Loomis, Kathryn     SO Amherst                  10.51   1
   16   469 Ambrogio, Christin  SO St. Francis (NY)         10.77   3
   17   447 Biasin, Anna        SO Southern Maine           10.79   3
   18   171 Biggins, Colleen       Clark University         11.40   1
  
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Finals
    1    30 Millard, Maria      SR Amherst                   9.24   10
    2   306 Griffin, Kaley      FR Keene State               9.32    8
    3   413 Blunda, Michelle    SR Salem State               9.45    6
    4   113 Alexander, Izzy     SO Bates                     9.48    5
    5   446 Bellemore, Melissa  SR Southern Maine            9.53    4
    6   348 Brezicha, Jessica      Mount Holyoke Co          9.57    3
    7   456 Landry, Hattie      JR Southern Maine            9.77    2
    8   187 Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                     9.82    1
  
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
  ==========================================================================
      School                                               Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
    1 Tufts  'A'                                          1:49.83   1  10
    2 St. Francis (NY)  'A'                               1:52.17   1   8
    3 Keene State  'A'                                    1:53.89   1   6
    4 Colby  'A'                                          1:54.81   1   5
    5 Amherst  'A'                                        1:55.11   1   4
    6 Tufts  'B'                                         x1:55.11   1
    7 Bates  'A'                                          1:55.75   2   3
    8 Keene State  'B'                                   x1:57.08   2
    9 Assumption  'A'                                     1:58.24   2   2
   10 Keene State  'C'                                   x2:02.84   2
   11 Regis  'A'                                          2:12.67   2   1
  
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
  ==========================================================================
      School                                               Finals  H# Points
  ==========================================================================
    1 Tufts  'A'                                          4:09.06   1  10
    2 Amherst  'B'                                       x4:15.72   1
    3 Bates  'A'                                          4:21.50   1   8
    4 Colby  'A'                                          4:25.39   1   6
    5 Assumption  'A'                                     4:26.29   1   5
    6 Keene State  'A'                                    4:26.64   2   4
    7 Amherst  'A'                                        4:28.19   1   3
    8 Colby  'B'                                         x4:33.42   2
    9 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:39.58   2
   10 Keene State  'C'                                   x4:54.29   2
  
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Bates  'A'                                         12:33.19   10
    2 Amherst  'A'                                       12:34.11    8
    3 Colby  'A'                                         12:49.84    6
    4 Tufts  'A'                                         12:57.40    5
    5 St. Francis (NY)  'A'                              13:35.03    4
    6 Salem State  'A'                                   14:26.65    3
    7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 15:28.58    2
  
Event 27  Women High Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   586 Baldwin, Dallas     SR Worcester State          1.58m    5-02.25
  2   305 Gavin, Krystin      JR Keene State              1.53m    5-00.25
  3    30 Millard, Maria      SR Amherst                  1.53m    5-00.25
  3   468 Widdis, Brenna      SO Southern Maine           1.53m    5-00.25
  5   451 Handcock, Caitlin   SO Southern Maine           1.48m    4-10.25
  6   415 DeAngelo, Abby      JR Salem State              1.48m    4-10.25
  7   184 Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25
  8    36 Rybak, Jennifer     FR Amherst                  1.43m    4-08.25
  8     1 Alicia, Cotton      SO American Int'l           1.43m    4-08.25
 10   113 Alexander, Izzy     SO Bates                    1.43m    4-08.25
 11   171 Biggins, Colleen       Clark University         1.38m    4-06.25
 12   129 Murphy, Elizabeth   JR Bates                    1.38m    4-06.25
 12   121 Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    1.38m    4-06.25
 14   371 Girardin, Colleen   SR Plattsburgh St.          1.38m    4-06.25
 15   502 Clary, Maggie       SR Tufts                    1.38m    4-06.25
 --   238 Gorecki, Elissa     SR Fitchburg St.               NH
  
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   446 Bellemore, Melissa  SR Southern Maine           3.30m   10-10.00
  2   374 Hutchinson, Jen     SR Plattsburgh St.          3.15m   10-04.00
  3   301 Bourbeau, Christin  FR Keene State              3.00m    9-10.00
  4   179 Bruno, Anna         SR Colby                    2.70m    8-10.25
  5   413 Blunda, Michelle    SR Salem State              2.70m    8-10.25
  6   515 Jones, Marisa       SO Tufts                    2.55m    8-04.25
  7   513 Johnson, Jennifer   SO Tufts                    2.40m    7-10.50
  7   525 Virgien, Kerry      FR Tufts                    2.40m    7-10.50
  9   310 Kelly, Anna         FR Keene State              2.40m    7-10.50
 10   421 Lyons, Traci        FR Salem State              2.40m    7-10.50
 11   187 Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                    2.25m    7-04.50
 --   134 Shelkey, Julie      SR Bates                       NH
 --   118 Conk, Taisy         SR Bates                       NH
 --   582 Patterson, Lindsey     Unattached              X2.85m    9-04.25
 --   578 DePalo, Danielle       Unattached              X3.00m    9-10.00
  
Event 31  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   503 Crane, Logan        FR Tufts                    4.95m   16-03.00
  2   462 Poliquin, Emily     SO Southern Maine           4.88m   16-00.25
  3   527 Weir, Jenna         JR Tufts                    4.81m   15-09.50
  4   516 Mactas, Jessica     SR Tufts                    4.66m   15-03.50
  5   114 Anderson, Meredith  SR Bates                    4.64m   15-02.75
  6   127 Marino, Jen         SO Bates                    4.58m   15-00.50
  7   446 Bellemore, Melissa  SR Southern Maine           4.58m   15-00.50
  8   447 Biasin, Anna        SO Southern Maine           4.51m   14-09.75
  9   445 Artsani, Emily      FR Southern Maine           4.51m   14-09.75
 10    70 Domings, Trisha     SO Assumption               4.50m   14-09.25
 10   465 Rodriguez, Michell  FR Southern Maine           4.50m   14-09.25
 12   184 Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    4.45m   14-07.25
 13    76 Keck, Angela        FR Assumption               4.24m   13-11.00
 14   171 Biggins, Colleen       Clark University         4.22m   13-10.25
 15   321 Stannard, Kimber    FR Keene State              4.17m   13-08.25
 16   306 Griffin, Kaley      FR Keene State              4.14m   13-07.00
 17   229 Lerma, Rachel       FR Emerson                  4.13m   13-06.75
 18   455 Kramer, Abby        FR Southern Maine           3.86m   12-08.00
 18   172 Magier, Liz            Clark University         3.86m   12-08.00
 20   282 Gadow, Dawn         SO Gordon                   3.85m   12-07.75
 21   360 Reid, Jessica          Mount Holyoke Co         2.35m    7-08.50
  
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   509 Fitzpatrick, Kalei  JR Tufts                   10.49m   34-05.00
  2   462 Poliquin, Emily     SO Southern Maine          10.33m   33-10.75
  3   454 Hutchinson, Christ  SO Southern Maine           9.94m   32-07.50
  4    87 Pankey, Nicole      SR Assumption               9.94m   32-07.50
  5   127 Marino, Jen         SO Bates                    9.90m   32-05.75
  6   321 Stannard, Kimber    FR Keene State              9.85m   32-03.75
  7    36 Rybak, Jennifer     FR Amherst                  9.76m   32-00.25
  8   348 Brezicha, Jessica      Mount Holyoke Co         9.61m   31-06.50
  9   121 Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    9.11m   29-10.75
 10   238 Gorecki, Elissa     SR Fitchburg St.            8.84m   29-00.00
 --   282 Gadow, Dawn         SO Gordon                    FOUL
 --    21 Darmody, Caroline   FR Amherst                   FOUL
  
Event 35  Women Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   505 Dorman, Paula       SO Tufts                   11.67m   38-03.50
  2    85 O'Connell, Molly    SO Assumption              11.65m   38-02.75
  3   119 Duncan, Vantiel El  FR Bates                   11.43m   37-06.00
  4   364 Villasenor, Andi       Mount Holyoke Co        11.15m   36-07.00
  5   591 McKeon, Nicole      JR Worcester State         11.08m   36-04.25
  6   380 Stewart, Amanda     SR Plattsburgh St.         10.35m   33-11.50
  7   506 Feltus, Julia       FR Tufts                   10.12m   33-02.50
  8   352 Haber, Hillary         Mount Holyoke Co         9.75m   32-00.00
  9   457 MacFarland, Erica   FR Southern Maine           9.59m   31-05.75
 10   362 Sminkey, Gretchen      Mount Holyoke Co         9.56m   31-04.50
 11   382 Young, Shannon      FR Plattsburgh St.          9.47m   31-01.00
 12   123 Kirkland, Cassandr  JR Bates                    9.39m   30-09.75
 12   426 West, Nicole        SO Salem State              9.39m   30-09.75
 14    69 DiCecca, Shauna     FR Assumption               9.31m   30-06.50
 15   624 McCracken, Chelsea     Mount Holyoke Co         9.25m   30-04.25
 16   351 Graham, Shannon        Mount Holyoke Co         9.24m   30-03.75
 17   376 McLaughlin, Emily   SO Plattsburgh St.          9.16m   30-00.75
 18   459 Michaels, Cyndi     SO Southern Maine           9.14m   30-00.00
 19    73 Gonet, Jen          SO Assumption               9.02m   29-07.25
 20   502 Clary, Maggie       SR Tufts                    8.93m   29-03.75
 21   424 Orvis, Judy         SO Salem State              8.80m   28-10.50
 22   588 Henrickson, Timily  JR Worcester State          8.74m   28-08.25
 23   232 Silva, Jessica      SO Emerson                  8.73m   28-07.75
 24   358 Pickron, Charisse      Mount Holyoke Co         8.35m   27-04.75
 25   585 Badger, Tiffany     SO Worcester State          8.03m   26-04.25
 26    77 Kfoury, Nicole      SO Assumption               8.00m   26-03.00
 27   519 Pastorello, Christ  SR Tufts                    7.92m   26-00.00
 28    81 Lotocky, Rosie      JR Assumption               7.50m   24-07.25
 29   458 Manuel, Hilary      FR Southern Maine           6.65m   21-10.00
 30   242 Roy, Carlie         FR Fitchburg St.            6.51m   21-04.25
 31   355 Leinberger, Amanda     Mount Holyoke Co         6.41m   21-00.50
 32   404 Desilus, Dorose     SR Regis                    6.10m   20-00.25
 33   231 Notov-Lewis, Gypsy  SR Emerson                  6.09m   19-11.75
 34   455 Kramer, Abby        FR Southern Maine           5.39m   17-08.25
  
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            P
============================================================================
  1   591 McKeon, Nicole      JR Worcester State         15.74m   51-07.75
  2   123 Kirkland, Cassandr  JR Bates                   13.76m   45-01.75
  3   463 Riiatano, Cat       SR Southern Maine          13.69m   44-11.00
  4   181 Cianciolo, Melissa  SR Colby                   13.48m   44-02.75
  5   362 Sminkey, Gretchen      Mount Holyoke Co        11.04m   36-02.75
  6   380 Stewart, Amanda     SR Plattsburgh St.         10.92m   35-10.00
  7   588 Henrickson, Timily  JR Worcester State         10.67m   35-00.25
  8   459 Michaels, Cyndi     SO Southern Maine          10.61m   34-09.75
  9   370 Catts, Briana       FR Plattsburgh St.         10.53m   34-06.75
 10   457 MacFarland, Erica   FR Southern Maine           9.73m   31-11.25
 11   585 Badger, Tiffany     SO Worcester State          9.53m   31-03.25
 12   418 Gomes, Jen          JR Salem State              9.38m   30-09.25
 13   477 Lewis, Jessica      SR St. Francis (NY)         9.36m   30-08.50
 14   351 Graham, Shannon        Mount Holyoke Co         9.24m   30-03.75
 15   466 Tingley, Alicia     FR Southern Maine           8.71m   28-07.00
 16   624 McCracken, Chelsea     Mount Holyoke Co         8.49m   27-10.25
 17   352 Haber, Hillary         Mount Holyoke Co         7.65m   25-01.25
 18   458 Manuel, Hilary      FR Southern Maine           7.57m   24-10.00
 19   355 Leinberger, Amanda     Mount Holyoke Co         7.38m   24-02.50