Licensed to Tufts University                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/31/2007
                      Tufts Snowflake Classic - 3/31/2007                      
                               Tufts University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaudet, Alexis              Boston U.                12.64q  2 
  2 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern             12.68q  1 
  3 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.                12.70q  4 
  4 Cotterell, Ebony             Boston U.                12.79q  3 
  5 Holder, Celeste              Northeastern             12.85q  6 
  6 Suchow, Kathryn              Dartmouth                12.90q  5 
  7 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                12.91q  5 
  8 Crane, Logan                 Tufts                    12.95q  6 
  9 Mactas, Jessica              Tufts                    13.01   6 
 10 Fannucci, Alyssa             Boston U.                13.03   6 
 11 Clare, Amanda                Brandeis                 13.16   5 
 12 Ricker, Laura                Boston U.                13.25   1 
 13 Watson, Kelsey               Eastern Conn. St         13.52   4 
 14 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                  13.58   2 
 15 Dai, Melody                  Dartmouth                13.63   1 
 16 Buader, Emily                Gordon                   13.69   6 
 17 Armstrong, Brittany          Gordon                   13.71   3 
 18 Weir, Jenna                  Tufts                    13.74   5 
 19 Henry, Kate                  Brandeis                 13.87   4 
 20 Westlake, Rebecca            Bates                    13.92   4 
 21 Hill, Colleen                Northeastern             13.95   1 
 22 Kobbe, Kathleen              Dartmouth                14.05   4 
 23 Buss, Sarah                  Bates                    14.16   5 
 24 Higgins, Tara                Bates                    14.28   3 
 25 Remy, Nadine                 Regis                    14.28   5 
 26 LaMarr, Katie                Eastern Conn. St         14.63   1 
 27 Euloth, Kayle                Salem State              14.73   2 
 28 Coonan, Lauren               Eastern Conn. St         14.75   2 
 29 Johnson, Jessica             Regis                    14.82   3 
 30 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 15.09   4 
 31 Marcus, Hayley               Tufts                    15.18   6 
 32 Zheng, Zinnia                Regis                    15.44   1 
 33 Valmyr, Amiline              Regis                    15.44   3 
 34 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun              Regis                    15.59   1 
 35 Dottin, Tatjana              Regis                    15.84   2 
 36 Frederico, Claudia           Regis                    15.98   2 
 37 Freeman, Tiffany             Regis                    16.93   5 
 38 Guerrier, Sarah              Regis                    17.03   4 
 39 Pierre-Louis, Danie          Regis                    19.73   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotterell, Ebony             Boston U.                12.25  
  2 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern             12.26  
  3 Beaudet, Alexis              Boston U.                12.35  
  4 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.                12.54  
  5 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                12.63  
  6 Suchow, Kathryn              Dartmouth                12.69  
  7 Holder, Celeste              Northeastern             12.72  
  8 Crane, Logan                 Tufts                    13.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cotterell, Ebony             Boston U.                25.31   1 
  2 Beaudet, Alexis              Boston U.                25.98   1 
  3 Holder, Celeste              Northeastern             26.38   2 
  4 Stoll, Natalie               Dartmouth                26.40   2 
  5 Wilson, Ashley               Northeastern             26.45   1 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh         Tufts                    26.55   1 
  7 Suchow, Kathryn              Dartmouth                26.70   3 
  8 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                    26.80   2 
  9 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                  26.84   2 
 10 Watson, Kelsey               Eastern Conn. St         27.24   3 
 11 Ricker, Laura                Boston U.                27.31   4 
 12 Woolley, Karen               Dartmouth                27.34   2 
 13 Wasser, Aubrey               Tufts                    27.44   3 
 14 Armstrong, Brittany          Gordon                   27.53   4 
 15 Fannucci, Alyssa             Boston U.                27.64   2 
 16 Pydynkowski, Kara            Dartmouth                27.66   3 
 17 Winer, Marcia                Dartmouth                27.77   5 
 18 Johnson, Savanna             Wellesley                28.09   2 
 19 Uang, Joyce                  Tufts                    28.34   3 
 20 Hill, Colleen                Northeastern             28.37   2 
 21 Higgins, Tara                Bates                    28.59   6 
 22 Benson, Lenora               UMass Dartmouth          28.63   6 
 23 Kennedy, Shawna              Salem State              28.63   6 
 24 Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth                28.64   4 
 25 Blackburn, Lauren            Babson                   28.70   7 
 26 Westlake, Rebecca            Bates                    28.78   6 
 27 Kobbe, Kathleen              Dartmouth                29.08   4 
 28 Mello, Emily                 Salem State              29.20   6 
 29 LaBombard, Nicole            Dartmouth                29.27   5 
 30 Malone, Kathleen             Northeastern             29.36   4 
 31 Saigbah, Jean Ann            Salem State              29.36   7 
 32 Plummer, Laura               Dartmouth                29.41   7 
 33 Buader, Emily                Gordon                   29.47   5 
 34 Frazer, Claire               Dartmouth                29.70   5 
 35 Clary, Maggie                Tufts                    29.71   5 
 36 Richmond, Katherine          Northeastern             29.79   9 
 37 Foulkes, Shawna              Dartmouth                29.91   3 
 38 Weisman, Leah                Dartmouth                30.14   5 
 39 Remy, Nadine                 Regis                    30.18   7 
 40 Bigna, Lindsay               Bentley                  30.30   6 
 41 Trant, Katie                 Babson                   30.72   8 
 42 Euloth, Kayle                Salem State              31.18   6 
 43 Johnson, Jessica             Regis                    31.35   8 
 44 Benzan, Vanessa              Regis                    31.48   8 
 45 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                    31.98   8 
 46 LeMasters, Elizabeth         Roger Williams           32.09   7 
 47 St. Amand, Danielle          Worcester State          32.41   8 
 48 Myer, Leigh                  Babson                   32.64   8 
 49 Dottin, Tatjana              Regis                    33.30   8 
 50 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun              Regis                    33.41   9 
 51 Zheng, Zinnia                Regis                    33.58   8 
 52 Frederico, Claudia           Regis                    35.00   9 
 53 Guerrier, Sarah              Regis                    35.24   9 
 54 Freeman, Tiffany             Regis                    35.87   9 
 -- Ferry, Jacquelyn             Tufts                      DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Shanae                Northeastern             58.93   1 
  2 Stoll, Natalie               Dartmouth                59.60   1 
  3 Alford, Olivia               Brandeis               1:00.83   1 
  4 Ferry, Jacquelyn             Tufts                  1:01.94   1 
  5 Hartung, Lisa                Bates                  1:02.26   2 
  6 Winer, Marcia                Dartmouth              1:02.48   2 
  7 Johnson, Erin                Northeastern           1:03.45   1 
  8 Murphy, Melissa              Bentley                1:03.46   2 
  9 Foulkes, Shawna              Dartmouth              1:03.53   1 
 10 Kennedy, Shawna              Salem State            1:04.13   2 
 11 Paul, Allison                Unattached             1:04.54   3 
 12 Benson, Lenora               UMass Dartmouth        1:05.07   2 
 13 Malloy, Katie                UMass Dartmouth        1:05.77   3 
 14 Johnson, Savanna             Wellesley              1:05.88   3 
 15 Malone, Kathleen             Northeastern           1:06.27   2 
 16 Petitto, Tara                Bentley                1:06.73   2 
 17 Stafanik, Nicole             Eastern Conn. St       1:07.57   3 
 18 Benzan, Vanessa              Regis                  1:10.14   3 
 19 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                  1:14.05   4 
 20 St. Amand, Danielle          Worcester State        1:14.54   4 
 21 Podnecky, Anna               Emmanuel               1:16.12   4 
 22 Greenlaw, Melissa            Worcester State        1:19.65   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibney, Amber                Northeastern           2:18.49  
  2 Ramirez, Megan               Dartmouth              2:19.32  
  3 Pennicooke, Natalee          Northeastern           2:19.35  
  4 O'Brien, Sara                GBTC                   2:23.57  
  5 Bankert, Robin               Dartmouth              2:24.16  
  6 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                2:24.56  
  7 Eiseman, Elizabeth           Wellesley              2:24.87  
  8 Papalia, Amy                 Bentley                2:27.36  
  9 Bisceglia, Megan             Brandeis               2:28.38  
 10 Fish, Megan                  Roger Williams         2:29.23  
 11 Clary, Maggie                Tufts                  2:29.44  
 12 Sheedy, Caroline             Bentley                2:29.79  
 13 Ligor, Jenna                 Bates                  2:30.04  
 14 Nygaard, Leanne              UMass Dartmouth        2:30.24  
 15 Clark, Deanna                GBTC                   2:34.55  
 16 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                2:35.39  
 17 Scanlon, Chrissy             Gordon                 2:36.64  
 18 Antrim, Kara                 Worcester State        2:38.08  
 19 Tucker, Maura                Wellesley              2:38.89  
 20 Zawistowski, Amy             Eastern Conn. St       2:39.84  
 21 Lariviere, Cathryn           Emmanuel               2:40.74  
 22 Chase, Jackie                Merrimack              2:40.93  
 23 Mackey, Sasha                Salem State            2:41.12  
 24 Blanchard, Rachael           Wellesley              2:45.62  
 25 Bonfanti, Deborah            UMass Dartmouth        2:45.95  
 26 Loy, Sarah                   Gordon                 2:46.95  
 27 Campanga, Lena               Emerson                2:47.31  
 28 Eades, Rachel                Bates                  2:48.31  
 29 Rooke, Kerri                 Bridgewater St.        2:52.40  
 30 Kwoh, Sarah                  Bates                  2:53.76  
 31 Shanahan, Dorothy            Emmanuel               2:54.73  
 32 Lyle, Kimberly               Bridgewater St.        2:56.11  
 33 Downing, Nicole              Salem State            2:56.29  
 34 Scola, Samantha              Emmanuel               2:56.30  
 35 Parzych, Jilian              Worcester State        2:56.96  
 36 Armstrong, Shelby            Gordon                 2:59.03  
 37 Chapell, Lauren              Salem State            3:02.62  
 38 Lane, Voni                   Regis                  3:03.50  
 39 Rosa, Holly                  Emmanuel               3:14.68  
 40 Lynch, Elisa                 Salem State            3:18.65  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Mariko             Boston Athletic        4:45.50  
  2 Moriarty, Brittany           Northeastern           4:46.40  
  3 Weber, Audrey                Dartmouth              4:53.59  
  4 Egan, Clare                  Wellesley              4:54.16  
  5 Eiseman, Elizabeth           Wellesley              4:54.53  
  6 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                4:55.51  
  7 Schillinger, Mary            Brandeis               5:03.00  
  8 Ballard, Erin                Northeastern           5:03.44  
  9 Sheedy, Caroline             Bentley                5:05.20  
 10 Watson, Katie                Wellesley              5:05.31  
 11 Kendall, Esther              Bates                  5:05.67  
 12 Nash, Melissa                Bentley                5:06.06  
 13 Eidmann, Katharina           Dartmouth              5:06.56  
 14 Rosania, Amy                 Bates                  5:07.27  
 15 McCloskey, Laura             Northeastern           5:08.92  
 16 Fladseth, Kristin            Dartmouth              5:10.23  
 17 Goldstein, Allie             Bates                  5:12.13  
 18 Munroe, Meg                  Bentley                5:13.43  
 19 Gonzalez-Lopez, Nidia        Eastern Conn. St       5:15.87  
 20 Vollmuth, Erin               Bentley                5:17.76  
 21 Lariviere, Cathryn           Emmanuel               5:17.88  
 22 Blanchard, Rachael           Wellesley              5:19.88  
 23 Loy, Sarah                   Gordon                 5:21.35  
 24 Samuelson, Abby              Bates                  5:25.51  
 25 Mackey, Sasha                Salem State            5:26.90  
 26 Greskovich, Anna             Dartmouth              5:27.65  
 27 O'Brien, Alison              Merrimack              5:28.73  
 28 Salomons, Jessica            Babson                 5:32.24  
 29 Lombardi, Nicole             Merrimack              5:32.70  
 30 Lang, Kristen                Babson                 5:33.08  
 31 McCaffrey, Emily             Emmanuel               5:33.83  
 32 Cody, Jen                    Eastern Conn. St       5:34.35  
 33 Carpenter, Jessica           UMass Dartmouth        5:34.44  
 34 Rooke, Kerri                 Bridgewater St.        5:43.96  
 35 Carroll, Jessica             Bates                  5:52.96  
 36 Maxner, Jessica              Merrimack              5:54.38  
 37 Parzych, Jilian              Worcester State        5:54.69  
 38 Buechner, Michelle           Roger Williams         5:57.43  
 39 Austin, Liana                Olin Track Club        6:01.35  
 40 Angel, Emily                 Merrimack              6:11.13  
 41 Lane, Voni                   Regis                  6:12.53  
 42 Downing, Nicole              Salem State            6:13.15  
 43 Chapell, Lauren              Salem State            6:15.44  
 44 Gonzalez, Sherrie            Emerson                6:49.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Catherine              Tufts                 17:03.03  
  2 Gruneisen, Aryn              Dartmouth             18:16.04  
  3 Mauro, Nicole                Bridgewater St.       19:12.69  
  4 Leonard, Alison              Bates                 19:12.80  
  5 Jackson, Veronica            Tufts                 19:13.54  
  6 Cohen, Linsey                Merrimack             19:13.93  
  7 Gonzalez-Lopez, Nidia        Eastern Conn. St      19:35.39  
  8 Aronson, Elizabeth           Tufts                 19:46.94  
  9 Smith, Jessie                Bates                 20:28.98  
 10 Lang, Elise                  Bates                 20:36.34  
 11 Bougie, Erin                 Bates                 20:41.16  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Christine            Emmanuel              41:39.52  
  2 Gosling, Katie               Wellesley             42:15.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern             14.46q  2 
  2 Williams-Judge, Aquila       Northeastern             14.65q  1 
  3 Tanner, Cassandre            Dartmouth                15.02q  4 
  4 Marshburn, Rebecca           Boston U.                15.14q  2 
  5 Jordan, Casey                Boston U.                15.30q  1 
  6 Chatterton-Richmond, Jad     Dartmouth                15.41q  4 
  7 Woolley, Karen               Dartmouth                15.42q  5 
  8 Carr, Melissa                Boston U.                15.55q  2 
  9 Michelotti, Victoria         Dartmouth                15.88   5 
 10 Carwell, Micaela             Dartmouth                16.20   1 
 11 Sax, Ali                     Brandeis                 16.63   1 
 12 Blackburn, Lauren            Babson                   16.97   4 
 13 Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth                16.98   3 
 14 Plummer, Laura               Dartmouth                17.16   4 
 15 Pydynkowski, Kara            Dartmouth                17.17   2 
 16 Blunda, Michelle             Salem State              17.27   4 
 17 Sprague, Adie                Brandeis                 17.61   1 
 18 Weisman, Leah                Dartmouth                17.66   5 
 19 Alston, Sharday              Eastern Conn. St         17.80   4 
 20 Ireland, Colleen             Gordon                   17.94   1 
 21 Chan, Tricia                 Gordon                   18.00   2 
 22 Gould, Amy                   Eastern Conn. St         18.01   4 
 23 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn. St         18.08   5 
 24 Raila, Hannah                Dartmouth                18.15   3 
 25 Tedeschi, Shontel            Eastern Conn. St         18.39   5 
 26 Bealby, Deanna               UMass Dartmouth          18.40   3 
 27 Daigle, Lindsay              UMass Dartmouth          18.68   2 
 28 Wilson, Ashley               Northeastern             19.07   5 
 29 Richmond, Katherine          Northeastern             19.19   3 
 30 Helgeson, Brogie             Tufts                    19.65   2 
 31 Frazer, Claire               Dartmouth                19.69   3 
 32 Marcus, Hayley               Tufts                    20.13   5 
 33 Banks, Kristen               UMass Dartmouth          20.57   3 
 34 Jones, Marisa                Tufts                    20.70   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern             14.36  
  2 Williams-Judge, Aquila       Northeastern             14.93  
  3 Marshburn, Rebecca           Boston U.                14.98  
  4 Tanner, Cassandre            Dartmouth                15.06  
  5 Woolley, Karen               Dartmouth                15.21  
  6 Jordan, Casey                Boston U.                15.35  
  7 Chatterton-Richmond, Jad     Dartmouth                15.65  
  8 Carr, Melissa                Boston U.                16.02  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshburn, Rebecca           Boston U.              1:02.82   1 
  2 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern           1:03.51   1 
  3 Jordan, Casey                Boston U.              1:04.60   2 
  4 Brown, Davianne              Northeastern           1:06.55   1 
  5 Michelotti, Victoria         Dartmouth              1:07.78   1 
  6 Munyon, Jennifer             UMass Dartmouth        1:09.49   2 
  7 Ireland, Colleen             Gordon                 1:11.48   2 
  8 Sprague, Adie                Brandeis               1:12.24   1 
  9 Makai, Kate                  Tufts                  1:12.61   2 
 10 Rutecki, Kathleen            Tufts                  1:12.99   2 
 11 Gould, Amy                   Eastern Conn. St       1:13.70   3 
 12 Malloy, Alicia               UMass Dartmouth        1:14.84   3 
 13 Mills, Monica                Eastern Conn. St       1:16.85   2 
 14 Bealby, Deanna               UMass Dartmouth        1:18.28   3 
 15 Hergrueter, Kristy           Bentley                1:18.67   2 
 16 Daigle, Lindsay              UMass Dartmouth        1:23.68   3 
 17 Banks, Kristen               UMass Dartmouth        1:26.04   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shih, Anna                   Tufts                 11:51.06  
  2 Bome, Emily                  Roger Williams        11:51.30  
  3 Tran, Emily                  Roger Williams        12:11.55  
  4 Weng, Jessica                Wellesley             12:41.59  
  5 Charyk, Kathryn              Tufts                 13:06.83  
  6 Henry, Melissa               Tufts                 13:22.53  
  7 Hylton, Erica                Tufts                 14:24.38  
  8 McNulty, Lisamarie           Roger Williams        14:32.38  
  9 Cunnningham, Jenelle         Worcester State       15:15.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                        48.39   1 
  2 Northeastern  'B'                                     48.52   1 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                            50.01   1 
  4 Boston U.  'B'                                        50.04   1 
  5 Tufts  'B'                                            51.99   1 
  6 Bentley  'A'                                          52.44   2 
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                         53.02   1 
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                        53.51   1 
  9 Salem State  'A'                                      54.92   2 
 -- Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   4:07.68   1 
  2 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:12.29   1 
  3 Bentley  'A'                                        4:17.05   1 
  4 Dartmouth  'D'                                      4:19.03   1 
  5 Northeastern  'B'                                   4:24.01   1 
  6 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:31.01   1 
  7 Babson  'A'                                         4:34.01   2 
  8 Bates  'B'                                          4:34.72   2 
  9 Bates  'C'                                          4:34.94   2 
 10 Bates  'A'                                          4:36.45   1 
 11 Dartmouth  'C'                                      4:37.96   1 
 12 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:48.07   2 
 13 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:50.43   2 
 14 UMass Dartmouth  'B'                                4:58.02   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pydynkowski, Kara            Dartmouth                1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Ripple, Kristen              Northeastern            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 LaBombard, Nicole            Dartmouth               J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Malloy, Katie                UMass Dartmouth         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Baldwin, Dallas              Worcester State          1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Munyon, Jennifer             UMass Dartmouth          1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Rowe, Nancy                  Northeastern             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth                1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Trant, Katie                 Babson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Bernier, Suzanne             Brandeis                J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Uang, Joyce                  Tufts                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Malloy, Alicia               UMass Dartmouth         J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 DeAngelo, Abby               Salem State             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Chan, Tricia                 Gordon                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Richmond, Katherine          Northeastern             1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Reichel, Megan               Emmanuel                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 18 Weir, Jenna                  Tufts                    1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 LeMasters, Elizabeth         Roger Williams           1.35m    4-05.00 
 20 Golitko, Laura               Bates                   J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Murphy, Elizabeth            Bates                    1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Govatsos, Andrea             Northeastern                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Todd-Zebell, Natalie         Dartmouth                3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Borso, Brooke                Northeastern             3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Battista, Noelle             Air Time                 3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Farrell, Jane                Air Time                J3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Graham, Erika                Dartmouth               J3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Samuels, Dara                Northeastern             3.21m   10-06.25 
  7 Romeri, Fiona                Boston U.                3.06m   10-00.50 
  7 Darnall, Lauren              Air Time                 3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Raila, Hannah                Dartmouth               J3.06m   10-00.50 
 10 Blunda, Michelle             Salem State              2.51m    8-02.75 
 11 Barber, Erika                Eastern Conn. St        J2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Dermody, Katrine             Tufts                    2.36m    7-08.75 
 13 Demers, Whitney              Bridgewater St.          2.21m    7-03.00 
 14 Stevralia, Christine         Tufts                   J2.21m    7-03.00 
 15 LaMarr, Katie                Eastern Conn. St        J2.21m    7-03.00 
 15 Ireland, Colleen             Gordon                  J2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Burg, Jennifer               Tufts                       NH            
 -- Johnson, Jennifer            Tufts                       NH            
 -- Jones, Marisa                Tufts                       NH            
 -- Henkler, Kate                Brandeis                    NH            
 -- Bertz, Lilly                 Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Golitko, Laura               Bates                       NH            
 -- Kalinowska, Olivia           Northeastern                NH            
 -- Lyons, Traci                 Salem State                 NH            
 -- Maritz, Mimi                 Boston U.                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern             5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern             5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                5.65m   18-06.50 
  4 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.                5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Williams-Judge, Aquila       Northeastern            J5.44m   17-10.25 
  6 Holder, Celeste              Northeastern             5.37m   17-07.50 
  7 Rybalko, Alice               Northeastern             5.28m   17-04.00 
  8 Fannucci, Alyssa             Boston U.                5.23m   17-02.00 
  9 Crane, Logan                 Tufts                    5.20m   17-00.75 
 10 Carwell, Micaela             Dartmouth                5.17m   16-11.50 
 11 Wilson, Ashley               Northeastern             5.15m   16-10.75 
 12 Chatterton-Richmond, Jad     Dartmouth                5.13m   16-10.00 
 13 Johnson, Erin                Northeastern             5.11m   16-09.25 
 14 Weir, Jenna                  Tufts                    5.08m   16-08.00 
 15 Pydynkowski, Kara            Dartmouth                5.03m   16-06.00 
 16 Uang, Joyce                  Tufts                    5.02m   16-05.75 
 17 Dai, Melody                  Dartmouth                5.00m   16-05.00 
 17 Benun, Anat                  Brandeis                 5.00m   16-05.00 
 19 Sax, Ali                     Brandeis                 4.97m   16-03.75 
 20 Kern, Kristin                Dartmouth                4.93m   16-02.25 
 21 Roscus, Lauren               Northeastern             4.85m   15-11.00 
 22 Woolley, Karen               Dartmouth                4.79m   15-08.75 
 23 Marino, Jen                  Bates                    4.78m   15-08.25 
 24 Lee, Z-Hye                   Dartmouth                4.70m   15-05.00 
 25 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater St.          4.65m   15-03.25 
 26 LaDolcetta, Lauren           Dartmouth                4.58m   15-00.50 
 27 Alston, Sharday              Eastern Conn. St         4.55m   14-11.25 
 28 Buss, Sarah                  Bates                    4.50m   14-09.25 
 29 Munyon, Jennifer             UMass Dartmouth          4.36m   14-03.75 
 30 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn. St         4.20m   13-09.50 
 30 Reichel, Megan               Emmanuel                 4.20m   13-09.50 
 32 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 4.14m   13-07.00 
 33 Sehovich, Jessica            Emmanuel                 4.02m   13-02.25 
 34 Maciolek, Jessica            Eastern Conn. St         3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.               12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.               12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Walker, Consandria           Northeastern            11.83m   38-09.75 
  4 Carwell, Micaela             Dartmouth               10.96m   35-11.50 
  5 Marino, Jen                  Bates                   10.76m   35-03.75 
  6 LaDolcetta, Lauren           Dartmouth               10.48m   34-04.75 
  7 Lee, Z-Hye                   Dartmouth               10.25m   33-07.50 
  8 Mills, Monica                Eastern Conn. St        10.00m   32-09.75 
  9 Benson, Lenora               UMass Dartmouth          9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Tedeschi, Shontel            Eastern Conn. St         8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Maciolek, Jessica            Eastern Conn. St            ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Northover, Zara              Northeastern            14.33m   47-00.25 
  2 Smith, Jamila                Dartmouth               13.28m   43-07.00 
  3 Long, Jessica                Dartmouth               11.81m   38-09.00 
  4 Dorman, Paula                Tufts                   11.31m   37-01.25 
  5 Daly, Emily                  Dartmouth               11.29m   37-00.50 
  6 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet     Bates                   10.85m   35-07.25 
  7 Saba, Jihad                  UMass Dartmouth         10.78m   35-04.50 
  8 McGrath, Teresa              UMass Dartmouth         10.47m   34-04.25 
  9 Feltus, Julia                Tufts                   10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Kitt, Brittany               Eastern Conn. St         9.88m   32-05.00 
 11 Baker, Hilary                UMass Dartmouth          9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 Mach, Stephanie              Boston U.                9.58m   31-05.25 
 13 Pydynkowski, Kara            Dartmouth                9.52m   31-03.00 
 14 Andren, Julie                Massachusetts In         9.40m   30-10.25 
 15 Fegan, Anna                  Bridgewater St.          9.32m   30-07.00 
 16 West, Nicole                 Salem State              9.29m   30-05.75 
 17 Clary, Maggie                Tufts                    8.78m   28-09.75 
 18 Ruggiero, Natalie            Eastern Conn. St         8.57m   28-01.50 
 19 Pastorello, Christina        Tufts                    8.08m   26-06.25 
 20 Rich, Sarah                  Massachusetts In         7.75m   25-05.25 
 21 Sehovich, Jessica            Emmanuel                 6.61m   21-08.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Northover, Zara              Northeastern            41.22m     135-03 
  2 Long, Jessica                Dartmouth               40.62m     133-03 
  3 Machaj, Melissa              Dartmouth               39.15m     128-05 
  4 Connor, Stacey               GBTC                    39.14m     128-05 
  5 Smith, Jamila                Dartmouth               38.84m     127-05 
  6 Daly, Emily                  Dartmouth               38.61m     126-08 
  7 Saba, Jihad                  UMass Dartmouth         33.71m     110-07 
  8 Sorensen, Colleen            Northeastern            31.65m     103-10 
  9 Badger, Tiffany              Worcester State         30.49m     100-00 
 10 DeBole, Amber                Brandeis                28.94m      94-11 
 11 Mach, Stephanie              Boston U.               28.80m      94-06 
 12 Murphy, Desiree              Brandeis                28.63m      93-11 
 13 Orvis, Judy                  Salem State             27.62m      90-07 
 14 Morley, Katherine            Tufts                   27.00m      88-07 
 15 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet     Bates                   26.71m      87-07 
 16 West, Nicole                 Salem State             26.34m      86-05 
 17 Andren, Julie                Massachusetts In        26.08m      85-07 
 18 Kitt, Brittany               Eastern Conn. St        25.83m      84-09 
 19 Pastorello, Christina        Tufts                   25.53m      83-09 
 20 Kirkland, Cassandra          Bates                   25.42m      83-05 
 21 McCoy, Megan                 Northeastern            24.64m      80-10 
 -- Pascal, Katherine            Eastern Conn. St          FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Godsey, Keelin               Unattached              63.11m     207-01 
  2 Smith, Jamila                Dartmouth               50.76m     166-06 
  3 Long, Jessica                Dartmouth               50.27m     164-11 
  4 Daly, Emily                  Dartmouth               46.67m     153-01 
  5 Machaj, Melissa              Dartmouth               46.42m     152-03 
  6 Baker, Anne                  GBTC                    43.78m     143-08 
  7 Kirkland, Cassandra          Bates                   39.08m     128-02 
  8 Sorensen, Colleen            Northeastern            38.61m     126-08 
  9 McGrath, Teresa              UMass Dartmouth         38.15m     125-02 
 10 Rich, Sarah                  Massachusetts In        36.75m     120-07 
 11 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet     Bates                   35.98m     118-00 
 12 Andren, Julie                Massachusetts In        33.61m     110-03 
 13 Ruggiero, Natalie            Eastern Conn. St        33.51m     109-11 
 14 Kitt, Brittany               Eastern Conn. St        33.38m     109-06 
 15 Dorman, Paula                Tufts                   31.67m     103-11 
 16 Fegan, Anna                  Bridgewater St.         31.02m     101-09 
 17 Rauner, Stephanie            Dartmouth               30.91m     101-05 
 18 Feltus, Julia                Tufts                   30.81m     101-01 
 19 DeBole, Amber                Brandeis                30.03m      98-06 
 20 Holt, Megan                  Eastern Conn. St        29.95m      98-03 
 21 Baker, Hilary                UMass Dartmouth         29.06m      95-04 
 22 Gomes, Jen                   Salem State             28.53m      93-07 
 23 Finigan, Sarah               Bridgewater St.         28.31m      92-10 
 24 Badger, Tiffany              Worcester State         24.84m      81-06 
 25 Morse, Jennifer              Bates                   21.80m      71-06 
 26 Morley, Katherine            Tufts                   21.27m      69-09 
 27 Orvis, Judy                  Salem State             21.23m      69-08 
 28 Pascal, Katherine            Eastern Conn. St        20.70m      67-11 
 -- McCoy, Megan                 Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Colleen            Northeastern            38.27m     125-07 
  2 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater St.         35.79m     117-05 
  3 Rowe, Nancy                  Northeastern            35.75m     117-03 
  4 Bushman, Brittany            Emmanuel                35.48m     116-05 
  5 Lussier, Nadine              Babson                  35.07m     115-01 
  6 Munroe, Meg                  Bentley                 33.57m     110-02 
  7 Ruggiero, Natalie            Eastern Conn. St        32.15m     105-06 
  8 Dai, Melody                  Dartmouth               31.73m     104-01 
  9 Stafanik, Nicole             Eastern Conn. St        30.87m     101-03 
 10 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                   28.91m      94-10 
 11 Feltus, Julia                Tufts                   28.64m      93-11 
 12 Wilson, Ashley               Northeastern            27.78m      91-02 
 13 Gilbert, Elizabeth           Northeastern            27.51m      90-03 
 14 Orvis, Judy                  Salem State             26.24m      86-01 
 15 Holt, Megan                  Eastern Conn. St        26.06m      85-06 
 16 Tran, Emily                  Roger Williams          25.69m      84-03 
 17 Woolley, Karen               Dartmouth               25.37m      83-03 
 18 Tanner, Cassandre            Dartmouth               23.65m      77-07 
 19 Clary, Maggie                Tufts                   22.48m      73-09 
 20 Kuhn, Rachel                 Bridgewater St.         15.64m      51-04 
 21 Barrows, Megan               Emmanuel                15.54m      51-00 
 22 Shanahan, Dorothy            Emmanuel                14.57m      47-10 
 23 Richmond, Katherine          Northeastern            14.51m      47-07