Licensed to Trinity College                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2008
                    Trinity - Bates - Wesleyan - 11/22/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                               1:55.11  
     1) Madden, Cara                    2) Bollinger, Carly               
     3) Cohen, Rachel                   4) Zaltsman, Janine               
       28.96    33.03    28.42    24.70                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:59.90  
     1) Drake, Katelyn                  2) Fallon, Sarah                  
     3) Lupi, Carole                    4) Dukuly, Tasha                  
       29.44    34.97    28.43    27.06                                    
  3 Wesleyan  'B'                                               2:00.08  
     1) Toledo, Rhyan                   2) Lupinetti, Amelia              
     3) Gillig, Becky                   4) Kodis, Emily                   
       30.60    35.33    28.18    25.97                                    
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                        2:02.91  
     1) Berteletti, Katie               2) Conroy, Shana                  
     3) Haynes, Brooke                  4) Carroll, Jenna                 
       31.74    35.55    28.77    26.85                                    
  5 Trinity College  'B'                                        2:04.50  
     1) Weitzman, Sarah                 2) Spingler, Brenna               
     3) Ramadei, Alicia                 4) Curtis, Ann Waller             
       31.67    36.80    28.79    27.24                                    
  6 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              2:04.67  
     1) Fleming, Hope                   2) Tawa, Olivia                   
     3) Boyatsis, Alexis                4) Johnston, Amy                  
       31.19    36.70    28.94    27.84                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                               1:41.43  
     1) Bailey, Michael                 2) Huang, Kuan                    
     3) McKeown, Kevin                  4) Becker, Chris                  
       26.50    28.21    24.88    21.84                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:42.10  
     1) Berry, Chris                    2) Aupi, Dan                      
     3) Scott, Ned                      4) Walsh, Bill                    
       25.91    28.72    24.01    23.46                                    
  3 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:42.53  
     1) Boynton, Andrew                 2) Remigino, Dan                  
     3) Tricarico, Parker               4) Gerli, Brooks                  
       26.12    28.59    25.43    22.39                                    
  4 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:45.00  
     1) Boniface, Tom                   2) Horn, Ben                      
     3) Carroll, Patrick                4) Lipoff, Matt                   
       26.41    29.41    25.98    23.20                                    
  5 Wesleyan  'B'                                               1:46.16  
     1) Courville, Jared                2) Ginsberg, Max                  
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Brody, Alex                    
       27.42    29.97    26.00    22.77                                    
  6 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:49.58  
     1) Kates, Stephen                  2) Latka, Alex                    
     3) Gavin, Tripp                    4) Castelluccio, Brian            
       28.72    29.72    26.97    24.17                                    
  7 Trinity College  'C'                                       x1:53.56  
     1) Zoller, Andrew                  2) Kim, Min                       
     3) Bloom, Stephen                  4) Freedman, Drew                 
       29.38    32.75    26.84    24.59                                    
  8 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x1:54.61  
     1) Cubeta, Rob                     2) Greenberg, Alec                
     3) Chatikavanij, Peem              4) Scholle, Ollie                 
       28.70    36.93    24.32    24.66                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                           11:02.28  
      30.31   32.35   32.86   33.29   33.42   33.42   33.41   33.35
      33.32   33.48   33.86   33.61   33.93   33.39   33.77   33.39
      33.20   33.56   33.02   31.34                                
  2 Leasure, Kara                Bates                         11:03.63  
      30.19   32.46   32.98   33.13   33.80   33.26   33.46   33.42
      33.72   33.63   33.70   33.89   33.66   34.10   33.35   33.64
      33.50   33.24   33.39   31.11                                
  3 Hanson, Abigail              Bates                         11:34.35  
      30.89   33.30   34.29   34.48   35.19   35.44   34.88   35.39
      34.83   35.46   35.79   35.48   35.32   35.30   35.45   34.84
      34.95   35.16   34.44   33.47                                
  4 Lindsay, Saya                TRIN                          11:48.86  
      31.17   34.05   34.81   35.27   35.35   35.15   35.30   35.13
      35.61   35.75   35.97   35.93   35.76   36.60   36.25   36.59
      35.93   36.83   36.85   34.56                                
  5 Romano, Ali                  TRIN                          11:53.34  
      31.20   33.45   34.08   34.96   35.14   35.31   35.46   36.04
      36.10   35.87   36.26   36.41   36.56   37.25   36.66   36.95
      36.77   36.72   36.47   35.68                                
  6 Meltzoff, Katherine          TRIN                          12:01.09  
      32.94   35.42   36.09   36.41   36.13   36.23   36.14   36.32
      36.28   36.29   36.07   36.23   36.39   36.44   36.20   36.58
      36.48   36.27   36.23   35.95                                
  7 Johnson, Bailey              Bates                         12:09.94  
      33.03   35.70   36.57   36.95   36.67   36.77   36.95   36.96
      36.89   36.74   37.05   36.88   36.70   36.73   37.18   36.81
      36.42   36.57   36.72   35.65                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Adam                  TRIN                          10:31.40  
      27.06   29.65   30.91   31.22   31.11   31.49   31.38   31.76
      31.83   31.86   31.81   32.26   32.37   32.54   32.73   32.39
      32.42   33.07   32.69   30.85                                
  2 Saleh, Momo                  WES                           10:41.61  
      27.73   30.25   31.33   31.54   31.83   32.08   32.53   32.52
      33.02   32.71   32.66   32.54   32.93   32.89   32.89   32.97
      32.14   32.88   32.75   31.42                                
  3 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                         10:47.91  
      28.12   31.00   31.79   32.25   32.49   32.60   32.61   32.73
      32.85   32.87   33.08   32.73   32.80   33.51   32.69   32.84
      33.42   33.18   33.08   31.27                                
  4 Murdoch, C. J.               TRIN                          10:51.66  
      28.52   31.50   32.95   32.71   33.48   33.53   32.62   32.93
      33.02   33.42   33.37   33.07   33.29   33.12   33.20   33.23
      32.59   32.73   32.04   30.34                                
  5 Ramos, Mark                  WES                           11:04.02  
      29.53   31.62   32.40   33.11   33.11   32.94   33.32   33.17
      33.68   33.40   34.02   33.60   33.84   33.97   34.28   33.93
      33.93   33.85   33.75   32.57                                
  6 Sullivan, Kick               Bates                         11:07.97  
      28.25   30.95   32.15   33.36   33.34   33.79   33.82   34.00
      34.19   34.14   34.52   34.60   34.40   34.28   34.43   34.55
      33.72   33.57   33.87   32.04                                
  7 Harvey, John                 Bates                         12:13.62  
      31.23   34.33   35.68   36.53   36.89   37.53   36.93   37.09
      37.89   37.51   37.60   37.80   37.88   37.57   38.06   37.00
      37.24   37.44   36.30   35.12                                
  8 Freedman, Drew               TRIN                          12:15.14  
      30.68   34.24   35.93   36.95   36.97   37.30   37.02   36.82
      39.02   37.43   37.39   37.60   37.83   38.00   38.01   37.69
      38.11   37.48   36.78   33.89                                
  9 Bain, Crosby                 TRIN                         x12:22.98  
      30.78   34.38   35.85   36.29   35.92   36.05   36.71   37.74
      37.75   38.02   37.99   38.10   37.44   38.80   38.31   38.40
      38.06   39.35   38.87   38.17                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Charlotte             Bates                          2:01.76  
      29.16   30.69   31.26   30.65                                
  2 Leasure, Kara                Bates                          2:03.11  
      28.77   31.50   31.89   30.95                                
  3 Tato, Emily                  Bates                          2:03.37  
      29.72   31.56   30.89   31.20                                
  4 Cohen, Rachel                WES                            2:05.19  
      29.07   31.17   31.97   32.98                                
  5 Lupinetti, Amelia            WES                            2:06.11  
      30.12   31.82   32.38   31.79                                
  6 Lea, Regina                  TRIN                           2:06.14  
      28.83   31.16   32.63   33.52                                
  7 Sander, Taylor               WES                            2:08.96  
      29.88   32.60   33.25   33.23                                
  8 Carroll, Jenna               TRIN                           2:12.41  
      29.31   32.94   34.38   35.78                                
  9 Un, Ashley                   WES                           x2:13.14  
      30.38   33.12   34.35   35.29                                
 -- Drake, Katelyn               Bates                         X2:05.14  
      29.42   32.02   32.13   31.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan                  WES                            1:48.20  
      25.19   27.82   27.82   27.37                                
  2 Beck, Ryan                   WES                            1:48.47  
      25.78   27.44   27.49   27.76                                
  3 Depew, Nathaniel             Bates                          1:50.99  
      26.43   28.09   27.41   29.06                                
  4 Arace, Jeff                  WES                            1:51.48  
      26.17   28.30   28.45   28.56                                
  5 Tricarico, Parker            TRIN                           1:55.35  
      26.42   28.66   30.06   30.21                                
  6 Andrews, Mark                Bates                          1:57.62  
      27.15   29.63   30.14   30.70                                
  7 Chatikavanij, Peem           Bates                          1:58.02  
      26.56   30.08   31.23   30.15                                
  8 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                           1:58.47  
      26.81   29.58   31.21   30.87                                
  9 Kim, Min                     TRIN                           2:00.96  
      28.22   30.74   30.12   31.88                                
 10 Cubeta, Rob                  Bates                         x2:01.14  
      27.75   30.12   31.94   31.33                                
 11 Fragoso, Chris               WES                           x2:07.07  
      26.53   29.62   34.35   36.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara                 WES                              29.33  
  2 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                            29.79  
  3 Toledo, Rhyan                WES                              30.50  
  4 Koczo, Agnes                 WES                              30.66  
  5 Goettsche, Emily             WES                             x31.20  
  6 Lupi, Carole                 Bates                            31.25  
  7 Fleming, Hope                Bates                            31.45  
  8 Helies, Madison              TRIN                             31.63  
  9 Weitzman, Sarah              TRIN                             31.65  
 10 Berteletti, Katie            TRIN                             32.37  
 11 Lizars, Allison              Bates                           x32.55  
 12 Light, Maddy                 TRIN                            x34.47  
 -- Johnson, Bailey              Bates                           X35.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Chris                 Bates                            26.03  
  2 Boynton, Andrew              TRIN                             26.24  
  3 Boniface, Tom                Bates                            26.49  
  4 Becker, Chris                WES                              26.52  
  5 Bailey, Michael              WES                              26.83  
  6 Keery, Barton                TRIN                             27.46  
  7 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                            28.29  
  8 Kates, Stephen               TRIN                             28.58  
  9 Freedman, Drew               TRIN                            x29.42  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fram, Julia                  WES                              35.25  
  2 Fallon, Sarah                Bates                            35.47  
  3 Kast, Catherine              WES                              35.71  
  4 Conroy, Shana                TRIN                             36.24  
  5 Tawa, Olivia                 Bates                            36.75  
  6 Hanson, Abigail              Bates                            38.13  
  7 Curtis, Ann Waller           TRIN                             39.81  
  8 Alderman, Abby               TRIN                             44.41  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kuan                  WES                              28.60  
  2 Remigino, Dan                TRIN                             28.98  
  3 McKeown, Kevin               WES                              29.10  
  4 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                            29.75  
  5 Ginsberg, Max                WES                              29.96  
  6 Horn, Ben                    Bates                            30.27  
  7 Thomason, Darren             WES                             x30.84  
  8 Castelluccio, Brian          TRIN                             31.65  
  9 Zoller, Andrew               TRIN                             31.98  
 10 Walsh, Bill                  Bates                            33.16  
 11 Greenberg, Alec              Bates                           x35.17  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Rachel                WES                            1:02.36  
      29.54   32.82                                                
  2 Haynes, Brooke               TRIN                           1:03.52  
      29.99   33.53                                                
  3 Bollinger, Carly             WES                            1:03.54  
      30.19   33.35                                                
  4 Tato, Emily                  Bates                          1:04.06  
      30.39   33.67                                                
  5 Gillig, Becky                WES                            1:05.40  
      30.20   35.20                                                
  6 Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                           1:06.12  
      30.62   35.50                                                
  7 Boyatsis, Alexis             Bates                          1:06.24  
      30.71   35.53                                                
  8 Evans, Helen                 Bates                          1:08.99  
      32.53   36.46                                                
  9 Johnston, Amy                Bates                         x1:12.03  
      33.86   38.17                                                
 10 Savage, Becky                TRIN                           1:15.15  
      34.14   41.01                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ned                   Bates                            55.45  
      25.33   30.12                                                
  2 Courville, Jared             WES                              57.55  
      26.54   31.01                                                
  3 Latka, Alex                  TRIN                             57.73  
      26.17   31.56                                                
  4 Saleh, Momo                  WES                              58.47  
      27.10   31.37                                                
  5 Tricarico, Parker            TRIN                             59.05  
      27.75   31.30                                                
  6 Gavin, Tripp                 TRIN                             59.43  
      27.36   32.07                                                
  7 Williams, Travis             WES                            1:00.54  
      27.93   32.61                                                
  8 Andrews, Mark                Bates                          1:04.46  
      29.55   34.91                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaltsman, Janine             WES                              25.43  
  2 Green, Charlotte             Bates                            25.63  
  3 Koczo, Agnes                 WES                              26.03  
  4 Lea, Regina                  TRIN                             26.64  
  5 Kodis, Emily                 WES                              26.90  
  6 Dukuly, Tasha                Bates                            27.07  
  7 Flanagan, Theresa            TRIN                             27.28  
  8 Carroll, Jenna               TRIN                             27.41  
  9 Curtis, Ann Waller           TRIN                            x28.07  
 10 Lizars, Allison              Bates                            28.83  
 11 Kast, Catherine              WES                             x29.06  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Chris                WES                              22.56  
  2 Storms, Dan                  WES                              22.58  
  3 Remigino, Dan                TRIN                             22.70  
  4 Boniface, Tom                Bates                            22.95  
  5 Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                            23.00  
  6 Gerli, Brooks                TRIN                             23.10  
  7 Brody, Alex                  WES                              23.17  
  8 Keery, Barton                TRIN                             23.69  
  9 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                            23.85  
 10 Scholle, Ollie               Bates                           x25.10  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamdin, Kelsey               Bates                           220.75  
  2 Krebs, Roynan                WES                             209.20  
  3 Howard, Jessica              Bates                           188.60  
  4 Ford, Naima                  WES                             180.05  
  5 Bress, Kate                  TRIN                            178.70  
  6 Bargar, Jillian              TRIN                            170.65  
  7 Ballard, Lindsay             WES                             140.45  
  8 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels     TRIN                            135.10  
  9 Cruz, Lauren                 WES                            x132.85  
 -- Smith, Elsie                 WES                             X98.00  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dave              WES                             244.55  
  2 Galluzzo, G                  WES                             237.15  
  3 Valette, J.P.                WES                             204.85  
  4 Beek, Kyle                   TRIN                            195.20  
  5 Jardim, Ben                  TRIN                            187.30  
  6 Scafariello, Paul            TRIN                            142.60  
  7 Hall, J. J.                  TRIN                           x135.55  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaltsman, Janine             WES                              54.95  
      26.98   27.97                                                
  2 Green, Charlotte             Bates                            55.40  
      27.04   28.36                                                
  3 Koczo, Agnes                 WES                              57.31  
      27.86   29.45                                                
  4 Lea, Regina                  TRIN                             58.23  
      27.88   30.35                                                
  5 Dukuly, Tasha                Bates                            58.31  
      27.85   30.46                                                
  6 Goettsche, Emily             WES                              59.49  
      28.77   30.72                                                
  7 Gillig, Becky                WES                           x1:00.08  
      29.27   30.81                                                
  8 Light, Maddy                 TRIN                           1:01.26  
      29.57   31.69                                                
  9 Flanagan, Theresa            TRIN                           1:01.44  
      29.89   31.55                                                
 10 Johnston, Amy                Bates                          1:03.05  
      30.26   32.79                                                
 11 Evans, Helen                 Bates                         x1:03.75  
      30.59   33.16                                                
 12 Alderman, Abby               TRIN                          x1:10.09  
      33.58   36.51                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan                  WES                              49.16  
      23.93   25.23                                                
  2 Beck, Ryan                   WES                              49.30  
      23.92   25.38                                                
  3 Depew, Nathaniel             Bates                            50.03  
      24.31   25.72                                                
  4 Arace, Jeff                  WES                              50.19  
      24.45   25.74                                                
  5 Brody, Alex                  WES                             x50.71  
      24.27   26.44                                                
  6 Murdoch, C. J.               TRIN                             51.65  
      25.08   26.57                                                
  7 Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                            52.03  
      25.12   26.91                                                
  8 Gerli, Brooks                TRIN                             52.09  
      25.11   26.98                                                
  9 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                             53.73  
      25.75   27.98                                                
 10 Greenberg, Alec              Bates                            54.76  
      26.14   28.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                          1:02.24  
      30.67   31.57                                                
  2 Madden, Cara                 WES                            1:03.05  
      31.24   31.81                                                
  3 Toledo, Rhyan                WES                            1:05.08  
      31.80   33.28                                                
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                            1:05.91  
      32.51   33.40                                                
  5 Lupi, Carole                 Bates                          1:06.27  
      32.79   33.48                                                
  6 Helies, Madison              TRIN                           1:07.40  
      32.79   34.61                                                
  7 Weitzman, Sarah              TRIN                           1:07.72  
      33.73   33.99                                                
  8 Fleming, Hope                Bates                          1:08.77  
      34.23   34.54                                                
  9 Lizars, Allison              Bates                         x1:11.52  
      35.73   35.79                                                
 10 Berteletti, Katie            TRIN                           1:12.01  
      35.09   36.92                                                
 11 Un, Ashley                   WES                           x1:12.02  
      35.33   36.69                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Chris                 Bates                            56.44  
      28.10   28.34                                                
  2 Boynton, Andrew              TRIN                             56.88  
      28.44   28.44                                                
  3 Boniface, Tom                Bates                            57.07  
      27.99   29.08                                                
  4 Bailey, Michael              WES                              57.66  
      28.36   29.30                                                
  5 Keery, Barton                TRIN                           1:00.41  
      29.90   30.51                                                
  6 Kates, Stephen               TRIN                           1:01.67  
      29.75   31.92                                                
  7 Cubeta, Rob                  Bates                          1:02.62  
      30.14   32.48                                                
  8 Bloom, Stephen               TRIN                          x1:02.85  
      29.73   33.12                                                
  9 Fragoso, Chris               WES                            1:10.89  
      34.52   36.37                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Carly             WES                            1:13.57  
      34.67   38.90                                                
  2 Tato, Emily                  Bates                          1:14.97  
      35.92   39.05                                                
  3 Fram, Julia                  WES                            1:15.33  
      36.15   39.18                                                
  4 Fallon, Sarah                Bates                          1:17.36  
      36.44   40.92                                                
  5 Conroy, Shana                TRIN                           1:17.92  
      36.71   41.21                                                
  6 Kast, Catherine              WES                            1:19.36  
      37.56   41.80                                                
  7 Tawa, Olivia                 Bates                          1:20.80  
      37.85   42.95                                                
  8 Spingler, Brenna             TRIN                           1:21.40  
      38.09   43.31                                                
  9 Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                           1:29.15  
      42.04   47.11                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kuan                  WES                            1:01.48  
      29.20   32.28                                                
  2 Ginsberg, Max                WES                            1:05.70  
      30.74   34.96                                                
  3 Latka, Alex                  TRIN                           1:05.89  
      31.12   34.77                                                
  4 Thomason, Darren             WES                            1:06.54  
      31.41   35.13                                                
  5 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                          1:07.05  
      30.83   36.22                                                
  6 Horn, Ben                    Bates                          1:07.91  
      31.92   35.99                                                
  7 Gavin, Tripp                 TRIN                           1:08.25  
      31.96   36.29                                                
  8 Zoller, Andrew               TRIN                           1:09.82  
      32.93   36.89                                                
  9 Castelluccio, Brian          TRIN                          x1:10.21  
      32.48   37.73                                                
 10 Walsh, Bill                  Bates                          1:12.80  
      34.26   38.54                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Kara                Bates                          5:27.45  
      29.86   32.55   33.51   33.60   33.37   33.41   33.61   33.53
      33.28   30.73                                                
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia            WES                            5:32.35  
      31.24   33.30   33.49   33.85   33.55   33.32   33.60   33.15
      33.60   33.25                                                
  3 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                            5:34.65  
      30.97   33.08   33.54   33.46   33.77   33.71   34.14   34.34
      34.33   33.31                                                
  4 Hanson, Abigail              Bates                          5:40.42  
      31.12   33.31   35.04   34.61   34.79   34.10   34.73   34.95
      34.87   32.90                                                
  5 Lindsay, Saya                TRIN                           5:40.49  
      31.28   33.62   34.44   35.08   34.58   34.66   34.93   34.62
      34.82   32.46                                                
  6 Romano, Ali                  TRIN                           5:45.78  
      30.46   32.67   33.73   35.08   35.28   35.18   35.88   36.07
      35.89   35.54                                                
  7 Sander, Taylor               WES                            5:49.03  
      32.09   34.86   35.61   35.62   35.42   35.42   35.58   35.61
      35.20   33.62                                                
  8 Meltzoff, Katherine          TRIN                           5:49.04  
      32.73   34.74   35.06   35.59   35.53   35.68   35.70   35.64
      35.58   32.79                                                
  9 Johnson, Bailey              Bates                          6:02.22  
      32.81   36.21   36.88   37.06   37.26   37.15   36.94   36.72
      36.42   34.77                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Adam                  TRIN                           5:05.34  
      26.32   28.92   30.08   30.69   31.40   31.47   31.72   32.48
      31.74   30.52                                                
  2 Beck, Ryan                   WES                            5:08.62  
      27.83   30.44   31.17   31.49   31.66   31.72   31.94   31.60
      30.97   29.80                                                
  3 Saleh, Momo                  WES                            5:09.55  
      27.58   30.05   31.04   31.82   31.88   32.15   32.14   31.61
      31.83   29.45                                                
  4 Murdoch, C. J.               TRIN                           5:12.41  
      27.39   30.93   32.16   32.37   32.62   32.30   32.16   31.53
      31.77   29.18                                                
  5 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                          5:13.64  
      26.99   29.89   30.98   32.07   32.42   32.80   32.23   33.13
      33.00   30.13                                                
  6 Sullivan, Kick               Bates                          5:26.50  
      27.27   29.55   31.63   32.69   33.85   34.38   34.91   34.45
      34.36   33.41                                                
  7 Ramos, Mark                  WES                            5:27.56  
      29.27   32.67   33.42   33.22   33.39   33.29   33.29   33.38
      33.37   32.26                                                
  8 Kim, Min                     TRIN                           5:37.26  
      30.22   32.69   33.36   33.68   34.10   34.64   35.04   35.01
      34.43   34.09                                                
  9 Chatikavanij, Peem           Bates                          5:43.75  
      29.69   33.59   35.20   35.14   35.47   35.77   35.82   35.67
      35.39   32.01                                                
 10 Harvey, John                 Bates                         x5:53.33  
      31.76   35.63   35.92   36.04   36.36   35.82   36.49   36.33
      36.11   32.87                                                
 11 Bain, Crosby                 TRIN                          x5:53.65  
      31.49   34.92   36.05   36.04   36.40   36.22   36.35   36.77
      36.11   33.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kodis, Emily                 WES                              28.80  
  2 Gillig, Becky                WES                              29.08  
  3 Cohen, Rachel                WES                              29.29  
  4 Toledo, Rhyan                WES                             x29.35  
  5 Haynes, Brooke               TRIN                             29.47  
  6 Lupi, Carole                 Bates                            29.90  
  7 Boyatsis, Alexis             Bates                            30.25  
  8 Flanagan, Theresa            TRIN                             30.50  
  9 Evans, Helen                 Bates                            32.00  
 10 Savage, Becky                TRIN                             33.87  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ned                   Bates                            24.43  
  2 Boynton, Andrew              TRIN                             25.16  
  3 McKeown, Kevin               WES                              25.74  
  4 Courville, Jared             WES                              25.99  
  5 Tricarico, Parker            TRIN                             26.03  
  6 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                            26.45  
  7 Williams, Travis             WES                              26.56  
  8 Bloom, Stephen               TRIN                             27.18  
  9 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                            x27.22  
 10 Andrews, Mark                Bates                            27.58  
 11 Fragoso, Chris               WES                             x27.63  
 -- Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                           X27.20  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamdin, Kelsey               Bates                           245.95  
  2 Bress, Kate                  TRIN                            188.95  
  3 Krebs, Roynan                WES                             178.05  
  4 Howard, Jessica              Bates                           164.85  
  5 Ford, Naima                  WES                             154.95  
  6 Bargar, Jillian              TRIN                            141.80  
  7 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels     TRIN                             96.50  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galluzzo, G                  WES                             233.30  
  2 Wilkinson, Dave              WES                             231.75  
  3 Beek, Kyle                   TRIN                            197.40  
  4 Valette, J.P.                WES                             181.90  
  5 Jardim, Ben                  TRIN                            164.15  
  6 Scafariello, Paul            TRIN                            141.15  
  7 Hall, J. J.                  TRIN                           x111.65  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Carly             WES                            2:18.13  
      30.17   36.32   38.74   32.90                                
  2 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                          2:18.62  
      30.61   34.84   41.44   31.73                                
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia            WES                            2:19.72  
      30.64   36.37   41.01   31.70                                
  4 Fram, Julia                  WES                            2:20.33  
      30.97   36.71   39.64   33.01                                
  5 Goettsche, Emily             WES                           x2:24.51  
      30.52   36.55   43.35   34.09                                
  6 Haynes, Brooke               TRIN                           2:25.68  
      30.96   37.35   44.28   33.09                                
  7 Helies, Madison              TRIN                           2:27.92  
      31.73   36.16   46.59   33.44                                
  8 Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                           2:29.69  
      30.88   38.81   46.01   33.99                                
  9 Johnston, Amy                Bates                          2:30.10  
      32.36   38.97   44.13   34.64                                
 -- Green, Charlotte             Bates                         X2:26.56  
      31.69   37.97   44.39   32.51                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael              WES                            2:03.62  
      27.13   31.62   36.17   28.70                                
  2 McKeown, Kevin               WES                            2:06.84  
      26.42   34.55   36.86   29.01                                
  3 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                          2:07.59  
      27.32   33.24   38.15   28.88                                
  4 Remigino, Dan                TRIN                           2:09.24  
      26.94   33.73   38.03   30.54                                
  5 Gavin, Tripp                 TRIN                           2:10.57  
      27.65   33.51   38.09   31.32                                
  6 Ginsberg, Max                WES                            2:10.72  
      28.81   33.38   37.47   31.06                                
  7 Depew, Nathaniel             Bates                          2:13.81  
      26.46   31.12   43.93   32.30                                
  8 Castelluccio, Brian          TRIN                           2:18.74  
      29.41   36.18   42.73   30.42                                
  9 Horn, Ben                    Bates                          2:21.55  
      30.47   39.02   36.82   35.24                                
 10 Zoller, Andrew               TRIN                          x2:21.68  
      28.67   37.26   41.19   34.56                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                               1:43.69  
     1) Madden, Cara                    2) Kodis, Emily                   
     3) Koczo, Agnes                    4) Zaltsman, Janine               
       26.33    26.22    25.98    25.16                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:45.62  
     1) Dukuly, Tasha                   2) Tato, Emily                    
     3) Leasure, Kara                   4) Green, Charlotte               
       27.01    26.66    26.59    25.36                                    
  3 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:48.24  
     1) Helies, Madison                 2) Romano, Ali                    
     3) Carroll, Jenna                  4) Lea, Regina                    
       28.58    27.04    26.39    26.23                                    
  4 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:51.55  
     1) Light, Maddy                    2) Curtis, Ann Waller             
     3) Flanagan, Theresa               4) Lindsay, Saya                  
       28.41    27.76    27.71    27.67                                    
  5 Wesleyan  'B'                                               1:52.20  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Sander, Taylor                 
     3) Kast, Catherine                 4) Un, Ashley                     
       28.36    27.51    28.79    27.54                                    
  6 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:54.03  
     1) Lizars, Allison                 2) Boyatsis, Alexis               
     3) Hanson, Abigail                 4) Fallon, Sarah                  
       28.88    28.14    28.97    28.04                                    
  7 Trinity College  'C'                                       x1:57.79  
     1) Weitzman, Sarah                 2) Alderman, Abby                 
     3) Conroy, Shana                   4) Berteletti, Katie              
       28.73    31.21    29.05    28.80                                    
  8 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x1:58.06  
     1) Fleming, Hope                   2) Johnson, Bailey                
     3) Tawa, Olivia                    4) Evans, Helen                   
       28.76    30.41    29.77    29.12                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                               1:29.41  
     1) Storms, Dan                     2) Beck, Ryan                     
     3) Brody, Alex                     4) Becker, Chris                  
       22.79    22.30    22.45    21.87                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:29.61  
     1) Scott, Ned                      2) Berry, Chris                   
     3) Chatikavanij, Peem              4) Depew, Nathaniel               
       22.40    22.43    22.27    22.51                                    
  3 Wesleyan  'B'                                               1:33.29  
     1) Courville, Jared                2) Saleh, Momo                    
     3) Huang, Kuan                     4) Arace, Jeff                    
       23.63    23.72    23.60    22.34                                    
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:33.37  
     1) Keery, Barton                   2) Latka, Alex                    
     3) Murdoch, C. J.                  4) Gerli, Brooks                  
       23.49    23.50    23.19    23.19                                    
  5 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:36.61  
     1) Walsh, Bill                     2) Carroll, Patrick               
     3) Pitcairn, Ryan                  4) Lipoff, Matt                   
       24.77    23.41    24.81    23.62                                    
  6 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x1:37.26  
     1) Cubeta, Rob                     2) Scholle, Ollie                 
     3) Sullivan, Kick                  4) Andrews, Mark                  
       24.48    24.66    23.90    24.22                                    
  7 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:38.59  
     1) Kates, Stephen                  2) Kim, Min                       
     3) Bloom, Stephen                  4) Bhamla, Ayaas                  
       24.91    25.46    23.92    24.30                                    
  8 Wesleyan  'C'                                              x1:39.95  
     1) Thomason, Darren                2) Fragoso, Chris                 
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Ramos, Mark                    
       24.29    24.91    24.19    26.56                                    
 -- Bates Swimming and Diving  'D'                             X1:35.30  
     1) Cooper, Nate                    2) Boniface, Tom                  
     3) Greenberg, Alec                 4) Aupi, Dan                      
       24.04    22.67    25.03    23.56