Licensed to Bates College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 06:43 PM
                   Tufts-Wheaton-Bates Dual Meet - 1/30/2009                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                                        1:53.88  
     1) Meehan, Iris                    2) Zais, Nicole                   
     3) Farrell, Samantha               4) Piscetta, Dania                
       30.22    31.30    27.72    24.64                                    
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:54.54  
     1) Eacret, Valerie 18              2) Ziolek, Paulina 19             
     3) Doisneau, Annie 19              4) O'Neill, Maureen 20            
                         23.71    24.60                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:54.54  
     1) Drake, Katelyn                  2) Leasure, Kara                  
     3) Tato, Emily                     4) Green, Charlotte               
       28.98    32.14    29.02    24.40                                    
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:58.61  
     1) Moriarty, Kelly 18              2) Matheny, Natalie 18            
     3) Swett, Katie 22                 4) Henderson, Hannah 18           
       30.47    33.69    28.03    26.42                                    
  5 Wheaton College  'B'                                        1:59.86  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie               2) Brosnan, Taryn                 
     3) Hollar, Sara                    4) Glover, Caitlin                
       30.96    34.59    28.17    26.14                                    
  6 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              2:00.46  
     1) Fleming, Hope                   2) Fallon, Sarah                  
     3) Boyatsis, Alexis                4) Dukuly, Tasha                  
       30.90    34.13    28.98    26.45                                    
  7 Tufts University  'C'                                      x2:00.95  
     1) Kono, Megan 20                  2) Frisell, Maren 18              
     3) Anderson, Emily 19              4) Drinane, Joanna 20             
       29.80    34.28    28.84    28.03                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                      x2:03.46  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela 18            2) Ross, Perry 21                 
     3) Zahka, Erica 19                 4) Bergman, Lizzy 18              
       31.35    34.45    29.79    27.87                                    
  9 Tufts University  'E'                                      x2:05.70  
     1) Cannon, Elley 19                2) Fuller, Abby 19                
     3) Rudel, Becca 21                 4) Burke, Kayla 21                
       33.36    34.72    30.88    26.74                                    
 10 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x2:06.97  
     1) Lizars, Allison                 2) Hanson, Abigail                
     3) Evans, Helen                    4) Lupi, Carole                   
       32.17    36.39    31.65    26.76                                    
 11 Wheaton College  'C'                                       x2:11.21  
     1) Army, Catherine                 2) Grant, Kelly                   
     3) Conelias, Stephanie             4) Dwyer, Kathleen                
       35.09    36.50    30.05    29.57                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                      X2:09.45  
     1) Frenette, Liz 22                2) Newman, Emily 20               
     3) Colt, Susan 18                  4) Connors, Quinn 19              
       32.70    35.37    31.17    30.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:36.69  
     1) Glenn, Matthew                  2) Chan, Lawrence                 
     3) Shields, Andrew                 4) Rood, Owen                     
       26.34    25.52    24.08    20.75                                    
  2 Tufts University  'C'                                       1:41.64  
     1) Testa, EJ                       2) Ching, Brandon                 
     3) Strittmatter, Alex              4) Meyer, David                   
       26.12    28.88    24.91    21.73                                    
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                      x1:41.65  
     1) Moskowitz, Ben                  2) Longhurst, James               
     3) Mitchell, Ben                   4) Murphy, Matt                   
       28.22    26.50    24.74    22.19                                    
  4 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:41.78  
     1) Berry, Chris                    2) McKeown, Alex                  
     3) Carroll, Patrick                4) Depew, Nathaniel               
       25.81    28.37    25.30    22.30                                    
  5 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:44.26  
     1) Boniface, Tom                   2) Horn, Ben                      
     3) Aupi, Dan                       4) Lipoff, Matt                   
       26.39    29.69    25.46    22.72                                    
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                                        1:44.84  
     1) Sabol, Benjamin                 2) Dean-Lee, Samuel               
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zachary          4) Gillie, Edward                 
       26.86    29.12    25.05    23.81                                    
  7 Wheaton College  'B'                                        1:49.72  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew                 2) Deans, Trevor                  
     3) Best, Corey                     4) Svolos, Achilleas              
       28.72    30.70    25.94    24.36                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                      x1:50.18  
     1) Shapiro, Eric                   2) Richmond, Matthew              
     3) Delean, Robert                  4) Lessard, Joe                   
       33.22    29.31    24.75    22.90                                    
  9 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x1:51.66  
     1) Greenberg, Alec                 2) Walsh, Bill                    
     3) Chatikavanij, Peem              4) Cooper, Byron                  
       30.08    31.47    26.31    23.80                                    
 10 Wheaton College  'C'                                       x1:57.91  
     1) Hosey, Alexander                2) Woods, Christian               
     3) Caldwell, Dylan                 4) Ahern, John                    
       30.74    32.30    26.72    28.15                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X1:39.61  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy                  2) Frankel, Rowan                 
     3) Debbaut, Zed                    4) Del Moro, Michael              
       25.92    27.54    23.90    22.25                                    
 -- Tufts University  'H'                                      X1:46.40  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis             2) McLoughlin, Joe                
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Rivas, Braulio                 
       27.62    29.67    26.13    22.98                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                      X1:47.97  
     1) Farber, Jay                     2) Long, Ryan                     
     3) Altman, Andrew                  4) Tamposi, Lou                   
       28.11    32.64    24.28    22.94                                    
 -- Tufts University  'G'                                      X1:50.11  
     1) Vidikan, Andrew                 2) Koltai, Benji                  
     3) Shimberg, Reed                  4) Meyendorff, Andrew             
       27.46    33.40    26.09    23.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Katie            19 Tufts                         10:58.56  
      30.66   32.87   32.92   32.95   32.89   33.01   32.90   33.19
      33.29   33.06   32.90   33.17   33.24   33.34   32.98   33.15
      33.07   33.27   33.26   32.44                                
  2 Cronin, Meredith          20 Tufts                         11:07.43  
      29.59   33.19   33.33   33.14   33.22   33.62   33.35   33.67
      33.68   33.83   34.34   33.90   33.92   33.71   33.47   33.77
      33.42   33.78   33.38   33.12                                
  3 Houlihan, Sarah              Wheaton                       11:32.16  
      31.30   33.62   34.20   34.63   34.80   34.74   34.53   34.74
      34.75   34.82   34.81   35.03   35.24   35.30   34.90   35.10
      35.19   35.13   34.98   34.35                                
  4 Hanson, Abigail              Bates                         11:54.80  
      31.29   33.91   34.79   35.47   35.99   36.09   36.69   36.20
      36.69   36.72   36.36   36.76   36.23   36.15   35.91   36.12
      36.37   36.19   36.10   34.77                                
  5 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton                       11:56.82  
      30.85   33.29   33.56   33.90   34.50   34.76   35.49   34.85
      35.91   35.64   36.13   36.17   36.57   36.28   36.43   36.54
      36.71   36.05   35.56   47.63                                
  6 Iassogna, Jen             19 Tufts                         11:59.89  
      32.69   35.04   35.70   35.84   36.10   36.47   36.49   36.59
      36.45   36.64   36.80   36.65   36.36   36.71   35.96   36.29
      36.00   36.34   35.87   34.90                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Patrick            Tufts                         10:27.17  
      26.64   29.93   30.83   31.38   31.14   30.96   31.83   31.89
      31.48   31.75   32.08   32.02   31.85   32.31   32.22   31.77
      32.22   32.34   31.85   30.68                                
  2 MacNaughton, Jake            Bates                         10:41.08  
      28.72   31.49   31.89   32.47   32.56   32.82   32.92   33.22
      32.81   32.75   32.24   32.59   32.56   31.94   31.64   31.74
      31.61   32.03   32.01   31.07                                
  3 Larson-Whittaker, Cole       Wheaton                       10:43.62  
      27.99   31.52   32.30   32.54   32.46   32.31   32.60   32.79
      32.63   32.64   32.34   32.73   32.26   32.52   32.54   32.33
      32.63   32.50   32.41   31.58                                
  4 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton                       10:47.28  
      28.63   31.18   32.28   32.56   32.75   33.05   33.00   32.92
      32.54   32.27   32.31   32.63   32.76   32.49   32.51   32.24
      33.00   33.18   33.31   31.67                                
  5 Sullivan, Kick               Bates                         10:48.38  
      28.24   31.20   32.08   32.83   33.15   33.25   33.00   33.26
      33.51   33.65   33.54   33.51   33.51   33.71   33.65   31.72
      31.62   31.71   31.48   29.76                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan               20 Tufts                          1:57.55  
      27.90   29.81   29.87   29.97                                
  2 Leasure, Kara                Bates                          1:59.56  
      28.30   30.32   30.85   30.09                                
  3 Eacret, Valerie           18 Tufts                          1:59.97  
      28.31   30.53   30.46   30.67                                
  4 Reingold, Sarah              Bates                          2:01.55  
      28.23   30.25   31.14   31.93                                
  5 Tato, Emily                  Bates                          2:01.71  
      29.13   30.55   30.96   31.07                                
  6 Piscetta, Dania              Wheaton                        2:02.59  
      28.02   30.81   32.00   31.76                                
  7 Adams, Courtney           18 Tufts                          2:02.91  
      28.68   30.80   31.47   31.96                                
  8 Burke, Kayla              21 Tufts                         x2:04.68  
      28.56   31.88   32.48   31.76                                
  9 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton                        2:07.93  
      29.95   32.51   32.85   32.62                                
 10 Johnson, Bailey              Bates                         x2:11.91  
      31.02   33.33   33.83   33.73                                
 11 Drinane, Joanna           20 Tufts                         x2:15.07  
      32.69   34.70   34.52   33.16                                
 12 Dwyer, Kathleen              Wheaton                        2:15.27  
      32.63   35.10   34.99   32.55                                
 13 Grant, Kelly                 Wheaton                       x2:19.47  
      33.01   35.24   35.93   35.29                                
 -- Connors, Quinn            19 Tufts                         X2:16.96  
      31.08   34.83   35.98   35.07                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Joe                 Tufts                          1:48.18  
      25.50   28.06   27.32   27.30                                
  2 Scott, Ned                   Bates                          1:49.56  
      25.65   27.89   28.18   27.84                                
  3 Jenkins, Gordy               Tufts                          1:50.14  
      25.32   27.63   29.02   28.17                                
  4 Boniface, Tom                Bates                          1:50.76  
      26.07   28.30   28.71   27.68                                
  4 Shields, Andrew              Tufts                          1:50.76  
      26.11   28.11   28.14   28.40                                
  6 Gillie, Edward               Wheaton                        1:51.36  
      26.45   28.34   28.86   27.71                                
  7 Depew, Nathaniel             Bates                          1:52.04  
      25.78   28.43   28.72   29.11                                
  8 Tamposi, Lou                 Tufts                         x1:52.52  
      25.49   28.43   29.27   29.33                                
  9 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                         x1:54.47  
      26.55   28.79   29.72   29.41                                
 10 Andrews, Mark                Bates                         x1:55.09  
      27.32   29.40   29.19   29.18                                
 11 Best, Devon                  Wheaton                        1:56.37  
      26.38   29.08   30.50   30.41                                
 12 Sullivan, Kick               Bates                         x1:57.58  
      27.06   29.83   30.90   29.79                                
 13 Hosey, Alexander             Wheaton                        1:59.58  
      27.57   30.48   30.76   30.77                                
 14 Ahern, John                  Wheaton                       x2:17.67  
      29.93   34.66   36.85   36.23                                
 -- Moskowitz, Ben               Tufts                         X1:53.65  
      25.40   28.59   29.95   29.71                                
 -- Vidikan, Andrew              Tufts                         X1:53.81  
      26.46   28.22   29.40   29.73                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton                          30.23  
  2 Glover, Caitlin              Wheaton                          30.60  
  3 Fleming, Hope                Bates                            30.64  
  4 Moriarty, Kelly           18 Tufts                            30.67  
  5 Mehrotra, Saheela         18 Tufts                            30.93  
  6 Marcotte, Aurelie            Wheaton                          31.02  
  7 Lupi, Carole                 Bates                            31.64  
  8 Henderson, Hannah         18 Tufts                            32.06  
  9 Lizars, Allison              Bates                            32.70  
 10 Cannon, Elley             19 Tufts                           x32.93  
 11 Frenette, Liz             22 Tufts                           x33.10  
 -- Adams, Courtney           18 Tufts                           X31.02  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Matthew               Tufts                            25.44  
  2 Berry, Chris                 Bates                            25.69  
  3 Sabol, Benjamin              Wheaton                          26.21  
  4 Altman, Andrew               Tufts                            26.39  
  5 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                            27.14  
  6 Fichman-Klein, Zachary       Wheaton                          27.78  
  7 Best, Devon                  Wheaton                          28.27  
  8 Adler, Jeremy                Tufts                            28.34  
  9 Cooper, Byron                Bates                            31.49  
 10 Shapiro, Eric                Tufts                           x36.17  
 11 Greenberg, Alec              Bates                           x53.19  
 -- Rivas, Braulio               Tufts                           X29.24  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole                 Wheaton                          32.44  
  2 Ziolek, Paulina           19 Tufts                            33.24  
  3 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton                          33.64  
  4 Frisell, Maren            18 Tufts                            34.32  
  5 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton                          34.40  
  6 Matheny, Natalie          18 Tufts                            34.60  
  7 Newman, Emily             20 Tufts                           x34.84  
  8 Ross, Perry               21 Tufts                           x34.88  
  9 Fallon, Sarah                Bates                            34.94  
 10 Fuller, Abby              19 Tufts                           x35.17  
 11 Tawa, Olivia                 Bates                            36.13  
 12 Evans, Helen                 Bates                            37.38  
 13 Army, Catherine              Wheaton                         x40.35  
 -- Will, Hannah              18 Tufts                           X36.60  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                            27.21  
  2 Longhurst, James             Tufts                            27.36  
  3 Frankel, Rowan               Tufts                            28.47  
  4 Rood, Owen                   Tufts                           x28.50  
  5 McKeown, Alex                Bates                            29.08  
  6 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts                           x29.14  
  7 Dean-Lee, Samuel             Wheaton                          29.46  
  8 Horn, Ben                    Bates                            30.84  
  9 Oliveri, Andrew              Wheaton                          31.91  
 10 Walsh, Bill                  Bates                            32.00  
 11 Woods, Christian             Wheaton                          33.00  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doisneau, Annie           19 Tufts                          2:15.83  
      29.89   35.27   34.04   36.63                                
  2 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton                        2:18.81  
      30.82   34.66   36.04   37.29                                
  3 Russell, Katie            19 Tufts                          2:20.75  
      31.66   35.67   36.86   36.56                                
  4 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton                        2:23.19  
      30.96   35.78   37.63   38.82                                
  5 Auerbach, Katie           22 Tufts                          2:24.41  
      32.55   35.57   38.47   37.82                                
  6 Conelias, Stephanie          Wheaton                        2:24.83  
      32.49   35.97   37.33   39.04                                
  7 Boyatsis, Alexis             Bates                          2:25.92  
      32.74   37.11   38.58   37.49                                
  8 Johnston, Amy                Bates                          2:33.26  
      33.50   37.95   40.81   41.00                                
  9 Robinson, Hannah          21 Tufts                         x2:34.21  
      32.56   36.13   38.12   47.40                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Alex           Tufts                          2:03.99  
      27.10   31.23   32.17   33.49                                
  2 Testa, EJ                    Tufts                          2:04.90  
      27.37   31.47   33.20   32.86                                
  3 Best, Corey                  Wheaton                        2:08.72  
      27.84   32.28   33.48   35.12                                
  4 Western, Charles             Wheaton                        2:12.18  
      28.82   33.42   34.31   35.63                                
 -- Caldwell, Dylan              Wheaton                             DQ  
      30.82   37.91   42.40   43.02                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Maureen          20 Tufts                            24.93  
  2 Green, Charlotte             Bates                            25.14  
  3 Zais, Nicole                 Wheaton                          25.76  
  4 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                            25.82  
  5 Swett, Katie              22 Tufts                            26.20  
  6 Farrell, Samantha            Wheaton                          26.23  
  7 Adams, Courtney           18 Tufts                            26.31  
  8 Mehrotra, Saheela         18 Tufts                           x26.33  
  9 Glover, Caitlin              Wheaton                          27.02  
 10 York, Lyndsey             20 Tufts                           x27.51  
 11 Army, Catherine              Wheaton                         x30.37  
 -- Anderson, Emily           19 Tufts                           X28.02  
 -- Zahka, Erica              19 Tufts                           X28.44  
 -- Bergman, Lizzy            18 Tufts                           X28.49  
 -- Will, Hannah              18 Tufts                           X28.68  
 -- Drinane, Joanna           20 Tufts                           X29.10  
 -- Rudel, Becca              21 Tufts                           X29.50  
 -- Colt, Susan               18 Tufts                           X30.11  
 -- Lueders, Meghan           19 Tufts                           X30.57  
 -- Colbert, Stephanie        19 Tufts                           X30.97  
 -- Sperry, Sarah             19 Tufts                           X31.49  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Moro, Michael            Tufts                            22.56  
  2 Debbaut, Zed                 Tufts                            22.66  
  3 Murphy, Matt                 Tufts                            22.85  
  4 Ching, Brandon               Tufts                           x22.93  
  5 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                            23.03  
  6 Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                            23.13  
  7 Sabol, Benjamin              Wheaton                          23.38  
  8 McKeown, Alex                Bates                            24.29  
  9 Cooper, Nate                 Bates                           x24.38  
 10 Greenberg, Alec              Bates                           x24.48  
 11 Cooper, Byron                Bates                           x25.20  
 12 Long, Ryan                   Tufts                           x25.33  
 13 Svolos, Achilleas            Wheaton                          25.37  
 -- Koltai, Benji                Tufts                           X25.97  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamdin, Kelsey               Bates                           276.60  
  2 Garddel, Lindsay             Tufts                           241.70  
  3 Bell, Kelsey                 Tufts                           225.40  
  4 Wright, Julia                Wheaton                         223.60  
  5 Wilson, Alexandra            Wheaton                         177.35  
  6 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton                         172.50  
  7 Lew, Rachel                  Tufts                           165.70  
  8 Schafer, Emily               Tufts                          x145.50  
  9 Flanagan, Kelly              Tufts                          x142.70  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert               Tufts                           257.95  
  2 Stack, Trevor                Tufts                           232.15  
  3 Gold, Jonathan               Wheaton                         172.40  
  4 Freedman, Alex               Tufts                           147.30  
  5 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton                         125.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Charlotte             Bates                            53.87  
      26.36   27.51                                                
  2 O'Neill, Maureen          20 Tufts                            55.26  
      26.79   28.47                                                
  3 Piscetta, Dania              Wheaton                          55.54  
      27.12   28.42                                                
  4 Eacret, Valerie           18 Tufts                            55.67  
      27.03   28.64                                                
  5 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton                          56.00  
      27.14   28.86                                                
  6 Adams, Courtney           18 Tufts                            56.85  
      27.48   29.37                                                
  7 Reingold, Sarah              Bates                            57.55  
      27.97   29.58                                                
  8 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton                          57.61  
      28.08   29.53                                                
  9 Henderson, Hannah         18 Tufts                           x58.20  
      28.25   29.95                                                
 10 York, Lyndsey             20 Tufts                           x58.42  
      28.12   30.30                                                
 11 Dukuly, Tasha                Bates                            58.84  
      28.11   30.73                                                
 12 Lizars, Allison              Bates                         x1:01.08  
      30.02   31.06                                                
 13 Hanson, Abigail              Bates                         x1:02.55  
      30.19   32.36                                                
 14 Dwyer, Kathleen              Wheaton                       x1:03.44  
      30.71   32.73                                                
 15 Army, Catherine              Wheaton                       x1:10.84  
      33.54   37.30                                                
 -- Drinane, Joanna           20 Tufts                         X1:03.95  
      30.55   33.40                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Gordy               Tufts                            49.09  
      23.12   25.97                                                
  2 Strittmatter, Alex           Tufts                            49.13  
      23.43   25.70                                                
  3 Scott, Ned                   Bates                            49.42  
      23.63   25.79                                                
  4 Del Moro, Michael            Tufts                            49.83  
      24.14   25.69                                                
  5 Mitchell, Ben                Tufts                           x50.33  
      24.15   26.18                                                
  6 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                            50.86  
      24.40   26.46                                                
  7 Fichman-Klein, Zachary       Wheaton                          52.32  
      24.31   28.01                                                
  8 Larson-Whittaker, Cole       Wheaton                          52.34  
      24.98   27.36                                                
  9 Chatikavanij, Peem           Bates                            52.53  
      25.39   27.14                                                
 10 Canter, Brian                Tufts                           x52.64  
      25.73   26.91                                                
 11 Sullivan, Kick               Bates                           x52.73  
      25.23   27.50                                                
 12 Cooper, Nate                 Bates                           x53.04  
      25.32   27.72                                                
 13 Walsh, Bill                  Bates                           x53.10  
      25.41   27.69                                                
 14 Accomando, Peter             Tufts                           x53.28  
      26.00   27.28                                                
 15 Andrews, Mark                Bates                           x53.35  
      25.70   27.65                                                
 16 Oliveri, Andrew              Wheaton                          53.83  
      25.95   27.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                          2:09.55  
      30.80   32.31   33.40   33.04                                
  2 Cronin, Meredith          20 Tufts                          2:16.18  
      31.91   33.96   35.17   35.14                                
  3 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton                        2:19.04  
      32.47   35.11   35.39   36.07                                
  4 Burke, Kayla              21 Tufts                          2:20.48  
      33.48   35.28   36.11   35.61                                
  5 Glover, Caitlin              Wheaton                        2:21.35  
      33.24   35.11   36.66   36.34                                
  6 Fleming, Hope                Bates                          2:22.14  
      34.26   36.01   36.12   35.75                                
  7 Moriarty, Kelly           18 Tufts                          2:22.78  
      33.25   36.06   37.33   36.14                                
  8 Marcotte, Aurelie            Wheaton                        2:23.29  
      34.02   36.42   37.14   35.71                                
  9 Mehrotra, Saheela         18 Tufts                         x2:26.66  
      34.86   37.06   36.54   38.20                                
 10 Frenette, Liz             22 Tufts                         x2:28.31  
      34.04   37.28   38.82   38.17                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Chris                 Bates                          2:03.02  
      29.32   31.65   31.42   30.63                                
  2 Depew, Nathaniel             Bates                          2:04.05  
      29.07   31.72   31.64   31.62                                
  3 Boniface, Tom                Bates                          2:04.15  
      30.58   31.87   31.79   29.91                                
  4 Grodkiewicz, Travis          Tufts                          2:05.07  
      29.04   31.08   32.72   32.23                                
  5 Best, Devon                  Wheaton                        2:05.09  
      29.31   31.29   32.38   32.11                                
  6 Farber, Jay                  Tufts                          2:06.78  
      30.12   31.81   32.05   32.80                                
  7 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                          2:07.13  
      29.08   31.51   32.78   33.76                                
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew           Tufts                         x2:07.65  
      29.99   32.14   32.77   32.75                                
  9 Sabol, Benjamin              Wheaton                        2:11.35  
      29.73   32.81   33.98   34.83                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leasure, Kara                Bates                          2:30.16  
      34.68   38.47   38.63   38.38                                
  2 Swett, Katie              22 Tufts                          2:32.68  
      35.35   37.41   39.28   40.64                                
  3 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton                        2:33.85  
      35.20   39.14   39.38   40.13                                
  4 Ziolek, Paulina           19 Tufts                          2:35.70  
      35.41   39.31   40.23   40.75                                
  5 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton                        2:38.12  
      35.82   40.12   41.65   40.53                                
  6 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton                        2:38.82  
      36.64   40.31   40.68   41.19                                
  7 Ross, Perry               21 Tufts                          2:39.02  
      36.27   40.90   40.61   41.24                                
  8 Newman, Emily             20 Tufts                         x2:39.82  
      35.64   40.00   41.39   42.79                                
  9 Matheny, Natalie          18 Tufts                         x2:40.76  
      36.27   40.44   41.98   42.07                                
 10 Fallon, Sarah                Bates                          2:42.63  
      37.03   40.87   41.92   42.81                                
 11 Johnston, Amy                Bates                          2:46.69  
      38.28   42.45   43.04   42.92                                
 12 Grant, Kelly                 Wheaton                       x2:50.77  
      40.36   43.21   43.24   43.96                                
 -- Parkinson, Kate           21 Tufts                         X2:41.63  
      37.24   41.05   41.55   41.79                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Joe              Tufts                          2:19.26  
      31.77   35.42   35.84   36.23                                
  2 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts                          2:21.29  
      32.66   35.48   36.65   36.50                                
  3 Ching, Brandon               Tufts                          2:21.79  
      32.05   35.78   36.50   37.46                                
  4 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton                        2:24.31  
      33.93   36.49   38.10   35.79                                
  5 Best, Corey                  Wheaton                        2:25.11  
      33.37   36.64   37.59   37.51                                
  6 Lessard, Joe                 Tufts                         x2:25.37  
      34.07   37.12   37.31   36.87                                
  7 Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                          2:25.44  
      31.57   35.81   38.42   39.64                                
  8 Horn, Ben                    Bates                          2:30.00  
      32.71   38.08 1:19.21                                        
  9 Dean-Lee, Samuel             Wheaton                        2:31.92  
      32.64   37.86   40.18   41.24                                
 10 Woods, Christian             Wheaton                       x2:42.07  
      35.47   39.21   43.75   43.64                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan               20 Tufts                          5:06.79  
      28.68   30.83   30.97   31.10   31.12   31.24   31.22   31.39
      30.46   29.78                                                
  2 Doisneau, Annie           19 Tufts                          5:21.98  
      29.93   32.27   32.85   33.06   33.43   32.72   32.09   32.26
      32.11   31.26                                                
  3 Tato, Emily                  Bates                          5:22.36  
      29.90   32.08   32.66   32.71   32.79   33.05   32.88   32.66
      32.42   31.21                                                
  4 Reingold, Sarah              Bates                          5:31.06  
      29.42   32.32   32.87   33.29   33.83   33.47   33.93   34.09
      34.34   33.50                                                
  5 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton                        5:38.57  
      29.96   33.41   33.81   34.01   34.32   34.00   34.22   34.38
      34.69   35.77                                                
  6 Houlihan, Sarah              Wheaton                        5:39.57  
      30.44   32.77   33.57   34.03   34.55   34.88   34.86   35.21
      35.10   34.16                                                
 -- Hanson, Abigail              Bates                         X5:45.51  
      30.51   33.80   35.10   35.04   35.12   35.32   35.54   34.86
      35.39   34.83                                                
 -- Iassogna, Jen             19 Tufts                         X5:49.97  
      31.85   34.57   35.46   35.37   36.21   35.63   35.52   35.86
      35.31   34.19                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                          4:59.30  
      27.23   29.73   30.54   30.62   30.94   30.87   30.93   31.04
      29.66   27.74                                                
  2 Jones, Kyle                  Tufts                          4:59.46  
      27.14   29.72   30.06   30.18   29.78   30.11   30.17   30.81
      31.47   30.02                                                
  3 Meyer, David                 Tufts                          5:07.73  
      26.49   29.91   30.62   31.29   31.55   31.86   32.08   32.93
      31.39   29.61                                                
  4 Gillie, Edward               Wheaton                        5:08.38  
      27.02   29.81   30.49   30.86   30.91   31.11   31.87   32.05
      32.85   31.41                                                
  5 MacNaughton, Jake            Bates                          5:09.45  
      27.83   30.60   31.24   31.69   31.93   31.68   31.77   31.16
      30.90   30.65                                                
  6 Larson-Whittaker, Cole       Wheaton                        5:12.88  
      27.38   30.67   31.22   31.34   31.84   31.89   32.15   32.05
      32.34   32.00                                                
 -- Shimberg, Reed               Tufts                         X5:05.05  
      27.62   30.02   30.82   31.10   31.38   31.42   31.72   31.21
      31.27   28.49                                                
 -- Hosey, Alexander             Wheaton                       X5:19.97  
      28.45   31.58   31.90   32.42   32.46   32.58   33.02   33.03
      33.17   31.36                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eacret, Valerie           18 Tufts                            27.25  
  2 Farrell, Samantha            Wheaton                          28.56  
  3 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton                          28.92  
  4 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton                          29.00  
  5 Anderson, Emily           19 Tufts                            29.05  
  6 Zahka, Erica              19 Tufts                            29.30  
  7 Boyatsis, Alexis             Bates                            30.01  
  8 Cannon, Elley             19 Tufts                           x30.65  
  9 Ross, Perry               21 Tufts                           x31.06  
 10 Lupi, Carole                 Bates                            31.13  
 11 Dukuly, Tasha                Bates                            31.22  
 12 Rudel, Becca              21 Tufts                           x31.23  
 13 Evans, Helen                 Bates                           x32.14  
 -- Colt, Susan               18 Tufts                           X31.51  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ned                   Bates                            23.79  
  2 Kinsella, Patrick            Tufts                            24.12  
  3 Testa, EJ                    Tufts                            24.35  
  4 Fichman-Klein, Zachary       Wheaton                          25.22  
  5 Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                            25.29  
  6 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                            25.43  
  7 Vidikan, Andrew              Tufts                            25.47  
  8 Delean, Robert               Tufts                           x25.80  
  9 Best, Corey                  Wheaton                          26.11  
 10 Western, Charles             Wheaton                          26.72  
 11 Caldwell, Dylan              Wheaton                         x27.25  
 12 Andrews, Mark                Bates                           x27.35  
 13 Cooper, Nate                 Bates                           x28.05  
 -- Boniface, Tom                Bates                           X25.36  
 -- Berry, Chris                 Bates                           X26.85  
 
Event 27  Mixed 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Shields, Andrew              Tufts                           X57.27  
      26.69   30.58                                                
 -- Murphy, Matt                 Tufts                           X58.55  
      27.68   30.87                                                
 -- Longhurst, James             Tufts                           X58.65  
      27.99   30.66                                                
 -- Mitchell, Ben                Tufts                           X59.10  
      27.37   31.73                                                
 -- Lipoff, Matt                 Bates                           X59.54  
      27.18   32.36                                                
 -- Moskowitz, Ben               Tufts                           X59.99  
      26.99   33.00                                                
 -- Asztalos, Ivor               Tufts                         X1:00.41  
      28.84   31.57                                                
 -- Cannon, Elley             19 Tufts                         X1:01.31  
      29.14   32.17                                                
 -- Will, Hannah              18 Tufts                         X1:02.51  
      29.89   32.62                                                
 -- McKeown, Alex                Bates                         X1:04.47  
      30.38   34.09                                                
 -- Accomando, Peter             Tufts                         X1:06.07  
      31.32   34.75                                                
 -- Lueders, Meghan           19 Tufts                         X1:06.10  
      31.63   34.47                                                
 -- Horn, Ben                    Bates                         X1:06.80  
      31.32   35.48                                                
 -- Sperry, Sarah             19 Tufts                         X1:09.54  
      33.63   35.91                                                
 -- Colbert, Stephanie        19 Tufts                         X1:10.81  
      33.60   37.21                                                
 -- Fuller, Abby              19 Tufts                         X1:11.37  
      33.70   37.67                                                
 -- Johnson, Bailey              Bates                         X1:12.05  
      35.24   36.81                                                
 -- Shapiro, Eric                Tufts                         X1:12.17  
      32.43   39.74                                                
 -- Colt, Susan               18 Tufts                         X1:15.98  
      33.15   42.83                                                
 -- Bergman, Lizzy            18 Tufts                         X1:16.72  
      37.67   39.05                                                
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kelsey                 Tufts                           240.60  
  2 Wright, Julia                Wheaton                         234.90  
  3 Garddel, Lindsay             Tufts                           222.35  
  4 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton                         195.05  
  5 Wilson, Alexandra            Wheaton                         174.25  
  6 Lew, Rachel                  Tufts                           167.35  
  7 Flanagan, Kelly              Tufts                          x144.10  
 
Event 29  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert               Tufts                           237.80  
  2 Gold, Jonathan               Wheaton                         182.15  
  3 Stack, Trevor                Tufts                           181.50  
  4 Freedman, Alex               Tufts                           138.90  
  5 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton                         103.05  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Katelyn               Bates                          2:15.34  
      30.10   33.52   40.42   31.30                                
  2 Swett, Katie              22 Tufts                          2:16.08  
      29.54   34.85   39.83   31.86                                
  3 Leasure, Kara                Bates                          2:16.88  
      30.28   37.40   38.86   30.34                                
  4 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton                        2:21.08  
      30.93   37.59   40.52   32.04                                
  5 Macon, Cady               19 Tufts                          2:22.83  
      30.24   37.60   41.99   33.00                                
  6 Conelias, Stephanie          Wheaton                        2:24.18  
      31.15   37.03   41.78   34.22                                
  7 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton                        2:25.08  
      32.04   36.92   42.91   33.21                                
  8 Newman, Emily             20 Tufts                          2:25.59  
      31.86   37.73   41.48   34.52                                
  9 Frisell, Maren            18 Tufts                         x2:25.62  
      32.48   39.04   40.45   33.65                                
 10 Boyatsis, Alexis             Bates                          2:29.86  
      32.28   37.34   46.83   33.41                                
 11 Robinson, Hannah          21 Tufts                         x2:30.87  
      31.29   40.32   45.25   34.01                                
 12 Johnston, Amy                Bates                         x2:31.63  
      32.99   39.40   44.36   34.88                                
 13 Connors, Quinn            19 Tufts                         x2:33.70  
      33.50   41.96   43.02   35.22                                
 -- Frenette, Liz             22 Tufts                         X2:28.32  
      31.84   37.58   45.42   33.48                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Andrew               Tufts                          2:02.66  
      25.11   30.36   38.87   28.32                                
  2 Aupi, Dan                    Bates                          2:03.97  
      26.10   31.43   37.02   29.42                                
  3 Tamposi, Lou                 Tufts                          2:05.98  
      27.03   32.38   37.44   29.13                                
  4 Grodkiewicz, Travis          Tufts                          2:07.02  
      27.25   31.15   38.68   29.94                                
  5 Farber, Jay                  Tufts                         x2:07.67  
      28.18   32.42   38.34   28.73                                
  6 McKeown, Alex                Bates                          2:11.25  
      27.44   34.23   38.01   31.57                                
  7 Gillie, Edward               Wheaton                        2:12.47  
      27.45   35.51   39.48   30.03                                
  8 Pitcairn, Ryan               Bates                          2:12.62  
      28.84   33.13   41.38   29.27                                
  9 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton                        2:13.17  
      29.80   34.77   38.18   30.42                                
 10 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton                        2:14.46  
      28.52   35.92   39.48   30.54                                
 11 Horn, Ben                    Bates                         x2:21.95  
      30.98   38.03   39.60   33.34                                
 -- Long, Ryan                   Tufts                         X2:14.83  
      28.27   36.12   39.25   31.19                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:41.92  
     1) O'Neill, Maureen 20             2) Adams, Courtney 18             
     3) Kono, Megan 20                  4) Doisneau, Annie 19             
       25.19    25.63    25.53    25.57                                    
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                        1:42.18  
     1) Zais, Nicole                    2) Perkins, Stephany              
     3) Farrell, Samantha               4) Piscetta, Dania                
       25.74    25.39    25.78    25.27                                    
  3 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:45.08  
     1) Green, Charlotte                2) Tato, Emily                    
     3) Dukuly, Tasha                   4) Reingold, Sarah                
       25.88    26.21    26.59    26.40                                    
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:45.82  
     1) Ziolek, Paulina 19              2) York, Lyndsey 20               
     3) Burke, Kayla 21                 4) Henderson, Hannah 18           
       26.48    26.33    26.45    26.56                                    
  5 Wheaton College  'B'                                        1:51.66  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie               2) Miller, Sarah                  
     3) Houlihan, Sarah                 4) Dwyer, Kathleen                
       28.56    26.40    31.11    25.59                                    
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                      x1:52.21  
     1) Russell, Katie 19               2) Zahka, Erica 19                
     3) Macon, Cady 19                  4) Fuller, Abby 19                
       27.17    28.44    27.82    28.78                                    
  7 Tufts University  'C'                                      x1:53.23  
     1) Cronin, Meredith 20             2) Connors, Quinn 19              
     3) Bergman, Lizzy 18               4) Anderson, Emily 19             
       26.68    30.34    28.50    27.71                                    
  8 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:53.46  
     1) Fallon, Sarah                   2) Lizars, Allison                
     3) Evans, Helen                    4) Fleming, Hope                  
       27.77    28.45    29.43    27.81                                    
  9 Tufts University  'E'                                      x1:58.05  
     1) Auerbach, Katie 22              2) Newman, Emily 20               
     3) Colt, Susan 18                  4) Sperry, Sarah 19               
       27.53    28.25    30.23    32.04                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                      X1:56.30  
     1) Frenette, Liz 22                2) Frisell, Maren 18              
     3) Iassogna, Jen 19                4) Lueders, Meghan 19             
       28.44    27.69    29.96    30.21                                    
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:27.90  
     1) Rood, Owen                      2) Meyer, David                   
     3) Debbaut, Zed                    4) Jenkins, Gordy                 
       21.98    22.14    22.03    21.75                                    
  2 Bates Swimming and Diving  'A'                              1:29.24  
     1) Berry, Chris                    2) Boniface, Tom                  
     3) Depew, Nathaniel                4) Scott, Ned                     
       22.96    22.31    22.28    21.69                                    
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:31.43  
     1) Kinsella, Patrick               2) Canter, Brian                  
     3) Ching, Brandon                  4) Glenn, Matthew                 
       22.63    23.96    22.28    22.56                                    
  4 Tufts University  'C'                                      x1:32.03  
     1) Chan, Lawrence                  2) Altman, Andrew                 
     3) Delean, Robert                  4) Farber, Jay                    
       22.63    22.62    23.41    23.37                                    
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                                        1:33.81  
     1) Sabol, Benjamin                 2) Oliveri, Andrew                
     3) Larson-Whittaker, Cole          4) Dean-Lee, Samuel               
       23.72    23.52    23.50    23.07                                    
  6 Bates Swimming and Diving  'B'                              1:34.05  
     1) Carroll, Patrick                2) Andrews, Mark                  
     3) Chatikavanij, Peem              4) Cooper, Nate                   
       23.37    24.87    22.50    23.31                                    
  7 Bates Swimming and Diving  'C'                             x1:35.99  
     1) Greenberg, Alec                 2) Walsh, Bill                    
     3) Cooper, Byron                   4) Sullivan, Kick                 
       24.22    23.64    24.07    24.06                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                      x1:36.69  
     1) Frankel, Rowan                  2) Grodkiewicz, Travis            
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Koltai, Benji                  
       24.25    24.31    23.54    24.59                                    
  9 Wheaton College  'C'                                        1:43.29  
     1) Hosey, Alexander                2) Caldwell, Dylan                
     3) Deans, Spencer                  4) Ahern, John                    
       25.42    25.29    24.57    28.01                                    
 -- Tufts University  'H'                                      X1:33.84  
     1) Moskowitz, Ben                  2) Longhurst, James               
     3) Shapiro, Eric                   4) Murphy, Matt                   
       22.75    22.13    23.71    25.25                                    
 -- Tufts University  'G'                                      X1:33.84  
     1) Asztalos, Ivor                  2) Accomando, Peter               
     3) Shields, Andrew                 4) Mitchell, Ben                  
       25.06    24.82    21.92    22.04                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                      X1:34.29  
     1) Shimberg, Reed                  2) Del Moro, Michael              
     3) Tamposi, Lou                    4) Vidikan, Andrew                
       24.45    22.37    24.24    23.23                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X1:37.44  
     1) McLoughlin, Joe                 2) Long, Ryan                     
     3) Rivas, Braulio                  4) Meyendorff, Andrew             
       24.75    26.17    23.23    23.29                                    
 -- Wheaton College  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Svolos, Achilleas               2) Woods, Christian               
     3) Western, Charles                4) Best, Devon                    
       25.53    25.74    24.73    24.20