Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 03:55 PM
             2012 Bowdoin vs Bates, St. Joseph's & USM - 12/8/2012             
                                    Bowdoin                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Martin               Bates               14:49.04   15:05.10    7   
  2 Andrew Wortham               Bates               14:45.00   15:16.62    5   
  3 Christian Sampson            Bates               15:19.93   15:22.32    4   
  4 Ken Whitney                  Bates               14:54.00   15:22.85    3   
  5 Julian Gazzeloni             Southern Mai        15:10.00   15:24.52    2   
  6 Graham Pearsall              Bates               15:43.80   16:03.14    1   
  7 Avery Wentworth              Bowdoin             16:20.22   16:06.02  
  8 Sawyer Bowman                Bowdoin             15:51.49   16:08.15  
  9 Colton Tinker                Southern Mai        16:15.51   16:20.62  
 10 Toby Zitsman                 Bowdoin                        16:29.68  
 11 Alex Beals                   Southern Mai        16:25.00   16:34.28  
 12 Kinnon Church                Southern Mai        16:20.00   16:56.48  
 13 Joe Disalvo                  St. Joseph's        16:50.90   17:12.19  
 -- Tully Hannan                 Bates               14:35.39        DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Reardon             Colby                   8.99       9.24    7   
  2 Michele Kaufman              Bowdoin                 8.46       9.52    5   
  3 Emily Clark                  Bowdoin                 9.07       9.62    4   
  4 Christine Parrillli          Southern Mai                       9.81    3   
  5 Doe Leckie                   St. Joseph's           10.13      10.02    2   
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolas Magalhaes            Bowdoin                 9.20       8.97    7   
  2 Anthony Sen                  Southern Mai            8.86       9.05    5   
  3 Christopher Walker           Southern Mai            8.94       9.16    4   
  4 Sam Chick                    Bowdoin                 8.98       9.17    3   
  5 Justin Hovey                 Southern Mai            9.12      10.27    2   
 
Event 4  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amber Dostie                 St. Joseph's         5:18.00    5:24.30    7   
  2 Morgan Beede                 Southern Mai         5:30.00    5:29.41    5   
  3 Olivia MacKenzie             Bowdoin              5:15.43    5:29.50    4   
  4 Natalie Smid                 Bowdoin                         5:54.58    3   
  5 Sophie Hess                  Southern Mai         6:00.00    6:08.75    2   
  6 Jacqui Black                 Southern Mai         6:00.00    6:16.43    1   
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coby Horowitz                Bowdoin              4:24.00    4:16.87    7   
  2 James LePage                 Bates                4:20.00    4:17.47    5   
  3 Mark McCauley                Bates                4:22.00    4:19.96    4   
  4 John Stansel                 Bates                4:20.00    4:21.20    3   
  5 Nicholas Walker              Bowdoin                         4:31.50    2   
  6 Christian Sleeper            Bowdoin                         4:35.83    1   
  7 Briar Beede                  Southern Mai         4:32.00    4:38.21  
  8 Taidghe Hagan                St. Joseph's                    5:08.01  
 
Event 6  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:52.00    1:51.64    7   
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:46.10    1:53.48    5   
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai         1:02.00    1:00.60    7   
  2 Liz Znamierowski             Bowdoin              1:01.70    1:01.58    5   
  3 Anna Whitaker                Southern Mai         1:03.00    1:04.00    4   
  4 Emily Snider                 Bowdoin              1:04.00    1:08.25    3   
  5 Sarah Bakun                  St. Joseph's         1:17.17    1:19.48    2   
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Lafreniere              St. Joseph's           50.76      51.11   2   7   
  2 Jeremy Collins               Southern Mai           51.70      51.54   2   5   
  3 Vincent Tymoczko             Bowdoin                53.10      53.10   2   4   
  4 John Hobbs                   Bowdoin                53.09      54.47   2   3   
  5 Stephen Rabida-Smith         Southern Mai           54.75      54.78   1   2   
  6 Christopher Walker           Southern Mai           54.20      55.64   1   1   
  7 Inho Hwang                   Bowdoin                           56.46   1 
  8 Matthew Wu                   Bowdoin                54.10      56.47   1 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camille Wasinger             Bowdoin                         1:46.74    7   
  2 Emily Panciera               Southern Mai         1:43.75    1:46.76    5   
  3 Brooke Madden                Southern Mai         1:46.00    1:49.47    4   
  4 Delainey Kein                Um-Farmington                   1:51.92    3   
  5 Carolyn Veilleux             Bowdoin                         1:52.24    2   
  6 Heather Eaton                St. Joseph's         1:49.00    1:52.45    1   
  7 Hannah Kilcoyne              Bowdoin                         1:54.55  
  8 Julia Maine                  Bowdoin                         1:59.61  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac May                    Bowdoin              1:27.00    1:26.67    7   
  2 Daniel Melong                Bowdoin              1:30.00    1:29.33    5   
  3 Connor Dufour                St. Joseph's         1:26.90    1:30.74    4   
  4 Adam Gordon                  Bowdoin              1:31.00    1:31.81    3   
  5 Deion Desir                  Bowdoin              1:33.00    1:34.59    2   
  6 Andrew Caron                 St. Joseph's         1:35.00    1:43.16    1   
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Copland             Bowdoin                 7.99       8.18   2   7   
  2 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai            8.00       8.25   2   5   
  3 Julia Mehlman                Bowdoin                 8.01       8.26   2   4   
  4 Deonna Dasilva               Southern Mai            8.50       8.61   2   3   
  5 Michele Kaufman              Bowdoin                 7.71       8.63   2   2   
  6 Jacqui Carpenter             Southern Mai           10.00       9.22   2   1   
  7 Kirstin McCombs              St. Joseph's                       9.44   1 
  8 MacKenzie Sullivan           Southern Mai            8.80       9.88   2 
  9 Macy pagurko                 St. Joseph's                      10.14   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle LeBlanc                 Bowdoin                 7.40       7.27   3   7   
  2 Zach Miller                  Southern Mai            7.28       7.31   3   5   
  3 Andrew Murowchick            Bowdoin                 7.80       7.39   2   4   
  4 Curtis Griffin               Southern Mai            7.44       7.40   3   3   
  5 Edward O'Connor              Bowdoin                            7.48   1   2   
  6 Luiz Ristow                  Um-Farmington           7.70       7.49   3   1   
  7 Matt Kimball                 Southern Mai            7.59       7.52   3 
  7 Nicholas Wall                Southern Mai            7.76       7.52   2 
  9 James Donnelan               Bowdoin                 7.79       7.57   2 
 10 Seamus Power                 Bowdoin                 7.71       7.60   3 
 11 Josh Mayo                    Southern Mai            7.82       7.65   2 
 12 Sam Dunay                    St. Joseph's                       7.72   1 
 13 Zachary Watson               Bowdoin                 7.75       7.79   3 
 14 Billy Brooks                 St. Joseph's            7.50       7.87   3 
 15 Jason Johnson                Southern Mai            7.80       7.97   2 
 16 Zach Lavoie                  Um-Farmington           8.00       8.00   2 
 17 Zach Sathasivam              Um-Farmington           8.00       8.25   2 
 18 Jared Azulay                 St. Joseph's                       8.34   1 
 19 Mark McCarraher              St. Joseph's                       8.67   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:28.50    7   
  2 Alana Menendez               Bowdoin              2:30.00    2:34.67    5   
  3 Raleigh McElvery             Bowdoin                         2:35.79    4   
  4 Chelsey Oldfield             Southern Mai         2:32.00    2:37.71    3   
  5 Frances Gurzenda             Bowdoin                         2:43.54    2   
  6 Audrey Curry                 St. Joseph's         2:43.59    2:43.93    1   
  7 Riley Jones                  St. Joseph's                    3:01.56  
  8 Lauren Tidd                  St. Joseph's                    3:30.85  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faisal Abdillahi             St. Joseph's         2:01.00    2:01.52    7   
  2 Christian Sleeper            Bowdoin              2:00.00    2:07.09    5   
  3 Joshua Wynne                 Um-Farmington        2:04.00    2:08.91    4   
  4 Stephen Rabida-Smith         Southern Mai         2:05.00    2:16.05    3   
  5 Brian Francoeur              Bowdoin                         2:16.98    2   
  6 Jeff Merrill                 St. Joseph's         2:15.90    2:26.15    1   
  7 Matt Boucher                 St. Joseph's         2:14.00    2:31.85  
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gina Stalica                 Bowdoin                         3:13.38    7   
  2 Brooke Davis                 Southern Mai         3:20.00    3:15.43    5   
  3 Liza LePage                  Bowdoin              3:11.49    3:16.72    4   
  4 Marble Karuu                 Bowdoin              3:33.07    3:32.28    3   
  5 Abigail Perelman             Bowdoin                         3:33.46    2   
  6 Nicole Faber                 Bowdoin                         3:56.40    1   
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coby Horowitz                Bowdoin              2:34.00    2:41.24    7   
  2 Matthew Goroff               Bowdoin                         2:42.49    5   
  3 Alexander Thomas             Bowdoin                         2:42.77    4   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai           27.50      26.70   3   7   
  2 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai           27.50      26.84   3   5   
  3 Julia Mehlman                Bowdoin                27.75      27.05   3   4   
  4 Emily Clark                  Bowdoin                26.31      27.18   3   3   
  5 Samantha Copland             Bowdoin                27.23      27.24   3   2   
  6 Addison Carvajal             Bowdoin                27.92      27.97   2   1   
  7 Anna Whitaker                Southern Mai           29.00      28.57   1 
  8 Morgan Browning              Bowdoin                28.00      28.67   2 
  9 Deonna Dasilva               Southern Mai           29.00      29.76   2 
 10 Emily Snider                 Bowdoin                28.15      30.19   2 
 11 Nicole Wetsman               Bowdoin                28.20      30.60   2 
 12 Mary Green                   Southern Mai                      33.01   1 
 13 MacKenzie Sullivan           Southern Mai           30.00      33.21   1 
 14 Sarah Bakun                  St. Joseph's                      34.52   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Lafreniere              St. Joseph's           23.00      22.95   4   7   
  2 Zach Miller                  Southern Mai           23.79      23.85   4   5   
  3 Seamus Power                 Bowdoin                24.05      24.19   3   4   
  4 James Donnelan               Bowdoin                24.04      24.20   3   3   
  5 Curtis Griffin               Southern Mai           23.79      24.22   4   2   
  6 Andrew Murowchick            Bowdoin                24.20      24.28   2   1   
  7 Vincent Tymoczko             Bowdoin                23.61      24.32   4 
  8 Matt Kimball                 Southern Mai           23.99      24.53   3 
  9 Zachary Watson               Bowdoin                24.12      24.96   3 
 10 Billy Brooks                 St. Joseph's           23.90      24.98   4 
 11 Sam Dunay                    St. Joseph's                      25.22   1 
 12 Inho Hwang                   Bowdoin                           25.34   1 
 13 Josh Mayo                    Southern Mai           24.81      25.69   2 
 13 Luiz Ristow                  Um-Farmington          24.20      25.69   3 
 15 LeGeorge Williams            Southern Mai           25.20      25.98   2 
 16 Jared Azulay                 St. Joseph's           25.97      26.63   2 
 17 Mark McCarraher              St. Joseph's                      27.88   1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenna Fischer               Bowdoin             11:14.08   11:10.06    7   
  2 Katherine McWilliams         Southern Mai        11:15.00   11:12.11    5   
  3 Caitlin Miller               Southern Mai        11:15.10   11:15.80    4   
  4 Sasha Mastroianni            Bowdoin                        11:58.15    3   
  5 Shanna Yue                   Bowdoin                        11:58.31    2   
  6 Ashley Condon                St. Joseph's        12:46.20   12:40.74    1   
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Manning                  Southern Mai         9:08.00    9:08.13    7   
  2 James Boeding                Bowdoin                         9:11.58    5   
  3 Will Ossoff                  Bowdoin              9:27.26    9:17.78    4   
  4 Chris Dunn                   Southern Mai         9:25.00    9:18.58    3   
  5 River Vogel                  Southern Mai         9:22.00    9:35.84    2   
  6 Walker Kennedy               Bowdoin                        10:23.99    1   
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:09.87    4:16.86    7   
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                               4:13.41    4:21.43    5   
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:29.50    3:31.91    7   
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      3:21.44    3:39.90    5   
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           3:34.00    3:52.42    4   
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:42.83   10:21.37    7   
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:10.97   10:52.69    5   
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                        8:00.00    8:09.32    7   
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      8:05.00    8:26.45    5   
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Kein                Bowdoin                1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2 Addison Carvajal             Bowdoin                           1.37m    4-06.00   5   
 -- Christine Parrillli          Southern Mai                        DNF            
 -- Julia Mehlman                Bowdoin                             DNF            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chris Genco                  Bowdoin                1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75   7   
  2 Ryan Storey                  Southern Mai           1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  3 Kuangji Chen                 Bowdoin                1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  4 Andrew Zembruski             Bowdoin                1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  5 Jason Johnson                Southern Mai           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
 -- Orin James                   Bowdoin                             DNF            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Erin Silva                   Bowdoin                3.65m      3.71m   12-02.00   7   
  2 Brittany Reardon             Colby                  3.05m      3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  3 Emily Lambdin                Bowdoin                           2.59m    8-06.00   4   
  4 Jacqui Carpenter             Southern Mai           2.28m      2.14m    7-00.25   3   
  5 Deanna Barry                 St. Joseph's                     J2.14m    7-00.25   2   
 -- Stevie Lane                  Bowdoin                3.05m         NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eddy Page                    Bowdoin                4.40m      3.99m   13-01.00   7   
  2 Peter Tracy                  Bowdoin                3.95m     J3.99m   13-01.00   5   
  3 Ryan Turner                  Southern Mai           3.38m      3.43m   11-03.00   4   
  4 Nicholas Wall                Southern Mai           3.38m     J3.43m   11-03.00   3   
 -- Justin Hovey                 Southern Mai           3.19m         NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michele Kaufman              Bowdoin                5.05m      5.15m   16-10.75   7   
  2 Katharine Krupp              Bowdoin                           5.07m   16-07.75   5   
  3 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai           5.02m      5.06m   16-07.25   4   
  4 Addison Carvajal             Bowdoin                           4.77m   15-07.75   3   
  5 Christine Parrillli          Southern Mai                      4.69m   15-04.75   2   
  6 Delainey Kein                Um-Farmington                     4.48m   14-08.50   1   
  7 Deonna Dasilva               Southern Mai                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai                      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chris Genco                  Bowdoin                6.29m      6.47m   21-02.75   7   
  2 Anthony Sen                  Southern Mai           5.80m      6.18m   20-03.50   5   
  3 Sam Chick                    Bowdoin                6.25m      6.01m   19-08.75   4   
  4 Andrew Murowchick            Bowdoin                           5.79m   19-00.00   3   
  5 Anthony Bellavia             Bowdoin                           5.72m   18-09.25   2   
  6 David Miller                 Bowdoin                           5.65m   18-06.50   1   
  7 James Donnelan               Bowdoin                           5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katharine Krupp              Bowdoin                          10.78m   35-04.50   7   
  2 Addison Carvajal             Bowdoin                          10.16m   33-04.00   5   
  3 Christine Parrillli          Southern Mai                     10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  4 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai          10.21m      9.87m   32-04.75   3   
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Bellavia             Bowdoin                          12.50m   41-00.25   7   
  2 Sam Chick                    Bowdoin               13.20m     12.39m   40-07.75   5   
  3 LeGeorge Williams            Southern Mai          12.15m     12.02m   39-05.25   4   
  4 Thomas Rehnquist             Bowdoin                          11.73m   38-06.00   3   
  5 Matthew Wu                   Bowdoin               11.89m     11.62m   38-01.50   2   
  6 Sean Cabaniss                Um-Farmington                    11.57m   37-11.50   1   
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Durham              Southern Mai          11.46m     11.48m   37-08.00   7   
  2 Randi London                 Bowdoin               11.86m     11.21m   36-09.50   5   
  3 Sabrina Sodders              Southern Mai                     10.03m   32-11.00   4   
  4 Katherine Harmon             Bowdoin                9.50m      9.69m   31-09.50   3   
  5 Danielle McAvoy              Bowdoin                           8.78m   28-09.75   2   
  6 Bri Campbell                 Southern Mai                      8.34m   27-04.50   1   
  7 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai           9.14m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Pless                  Bates                 18.45m     15.97m   52-04.75   7   
  2 Sean Enos                    Bates                 16.30m     15.85m   52-00.00   5   
  3 Cameron Chisholm             Bowdoin                          11.54m   37-10.50   4   
  4 Jason Johnson                Southern Mai          11.15m     11.21m   36-09.50   3   
  5 Tyler Silver                 Bowdoin               11.66m     10.99m   36-00.75   2   
  6 Eddie Donnell                St. Joseph's                     10.93m   35-10.50   1   
  7 Dustin Stanton               Southern Mai          11.05m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  8 Tyler Vosteen                Southern Mai          11.61m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  9 Jared Littlejohn             Bowdoin               10.81m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Chirstopher LaSonde          St. Joseph's                      8.87m   29-01.25 
 11 Justin Hovey                 Southern Mai          10.09m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 12 Robert Travers               St. Joseph's           6.63m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abbott Matthews              Colby               42-11.50     13.80m   45-03.50   7   
  2 Jennifer Durham              Southern Mai        47-02.25     13.74m   45-01.00   5   
  3 Katherine Harmon             Bowdoin             49-00.25     12.92m   42-04.75   4   
  4 Randi London                 Bowdoin             38-06.25     12.25m   40-02.25   3   
  5 Alexandra N'Diaye            Bowdoin             34-05.75     10.75m   35-03.25   2   
  6 Danielle McAvoy              Bowdoin                          10.20m   33-05.75   1   
  7 Isabelle Makert              Bowdoin                          10.13m   33-03.00 
  8 Sabrina Sodders              Southern Mai                      9.93m   32-07.00 
  9 Bri Campbell                 Southern Mai                      7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Pless                  Bates                 19.27m     18.50m   60-08.50   7   
  2 Sean Enos                    Bates                 15.52m     16.48m   54-01.00   5   
  3 Tyler Silver                 Bowdoin               12.73m     13.20m   43-03.75   4   
  4 Stephen Ribero               Southern Mai          12.83m     13.12m   43-00.50   3   
  5 Anthony Todesco              Bowdoin                          12.03m   39-05.75   2   
  6 Cameron Chisholm             Bowdoin                          10.58m   34-08.50   1   
  7 Dustin Stanton               Southern Mai          12.24m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  8 Eddie Donnell                St. Joseph's                      9.10m   29-10.25 
 -- Cameron Woodford             Bowdoin               14.68m        DNF            
 -- Tyler Vosteen                Southern Mai          11.05m        DNF            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    185        2) Southern Maine            126   
    3) Colby                       19        4) St. Joseph's (Me.)         16   
    5) UM-Farmington                4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    181        2) Southern Maine             87   
    3) Bates                       63        4) St. Joseph's (Me.)         32   
    5) UM-Farmington                6